# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Renan Peixoto Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 6 (5+1)
Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 (2+4)
3. Tai Baribo Israel Israel Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (4+1)
Christopher Cvetko Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 (4+1)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (4+1)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (3+2)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (2+3)
Peter Michorl Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 5 (0+5)
9. Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (4+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 4 (4+0)
Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien LASK LASK 4 (4+0)
Chikwubuike Adamu Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (3+1)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 4 (2+2)
Matthias Seidl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 (2+2)
Nikolas Veratschnig Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (2+2)
Paolino Bertaccini Belgien Belgien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 (1+3)
Leo Mikić Kroatien Kroatien SV Ried SV Ried 4 (1+3)
19. Justin Forst Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (3+0)
Marco Hödl Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 3 (3+0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 3 (3+0)
Mario Vučenović Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3 (3+0)
Michael Brandner Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Anteo Fetahu Albanien Albanien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Rasmus Højlund Dänemark Dänemark Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (2+1)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (2+1)
Danilo Mitrović Serbien Serbien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Benjamin Mulahalilović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Horn SV Horn 3 (2+1)
Fabio Pistrich Österreich Österreich USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 3 (2+1)
David Rajkovic Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3 (2+1)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (2+1)
Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Daniel Gremsl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (1+2)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (1+2)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 (1+2)
Denis Tomic Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 (1+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 (1+2)
Martin Pajaczkowski Polen Polen Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 3 (0+3)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (0+3)
40. Ivan Andrejević Serbien Serbien Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 2 (2+0)
Ferdy Druijf Niederlande Niederlande Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Mark Große Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2 (2+0)
Alexander Kager Österreich Österreich USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 2 (2+0)
Sinan Karweina Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Ulysses Llanez USA USA SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Pará Brasilien Brasilien Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 (2+0)
Rene Prantl Österreich Österreich SC Imst SC Imst 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Pronichev Russland Russland SV Horn SV Horn 2 (2+0)
Lautaro Rinaldi Argentinien Argentinien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Filip Ristanic Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Šeško Slowenien Slowenien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Andrej Stevanović Serbien Serbien FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Dario Vizinger Kroatien Kroatien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Julian Wießmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 2 (2+0)
Okan Yilmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (2+0)
Okan Aydin Türkei Türkei TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Florian Flecker Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Andy Irving Schottland Schottland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Oliver Kragl Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 2 (1+1)
Lukas Parger Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (1+1)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Matthias Puschl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Lukas Ried Österreich Österreich WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 2 (1+1)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich LASK LASK
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
2 (1+1)
Lukas Schlosser Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 2 (1+1)
Yacouba Silue Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Marinko Sorda Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Christoph Urdl Österreich Österreich Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2 (1+1)
Max Wöber Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Matteo Anzolin Italien Italien Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Felix Bacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Bror Blume Dänemark Dänemark WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (0+2)
David Dornhackl Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2 (0+2)
Amar Hodzic Österreich Österreich WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 2 (0+2)
James Holland Australien Australien Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Julian Janetzko Deutschland Deutschland USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 2 (0+2)
Florian Jaritz Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (0+2)
Adis Jasic Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Joshua Merz Deutschland Deutschland Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2 (0+2)
Toni Mestrovic Kroatien Kroatien Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2 (0+2)
Nik Prelec Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Burak Yılmaz Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (0+2)
90. Oluwaseun Adewumi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Albian Ajeti Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Eylon Almog Israel Israel TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Christian Auer Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (1+0)
Mamina Badji Sénégal Sénégal FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Thierno Ballo Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bartholomay Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 (1+0)
Raffael Behounek Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Beljan Österreich Österreich Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 (1+0)
Stefan Berndorfer Österreich Österreich Sportunion St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1 (1+0)
Raul Bucur Österreich Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 (1+0)
Seifedin Chabbi Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Fauland Österreich Österreich USV Allerheiligen USV Allerheiligen 1 (1+0)
Amankwah Forson Ghana Ghana SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Andreas Fuchs Österreich Österreich Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 (1+0)
Lukas Gabbichler Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Galiano Spanien Spanien WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (1+0)
Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Armin Hamzic Österreich Österreich SC Imst SC Imst 1 (1+0)
Jürgen Heil Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
David Heindl Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Thomas Hirschhofer Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (1+0)
Alexander Huber Österreich Österreich SC Admira Dornbirn SC Admira Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Elvin Ibrišimović Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Paulo Jani Österreich Österreich ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 1 (1+0)
Branko Jovićić Serbien Serbien LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Dijon Kameri Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Paul-Friedrich Koller Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Leomend Krasniqi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Luca Kronberger Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kruschitz Österreich Österreich ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Leimhofer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Mario Lürzer Österreich Österreich SV Kuchl SV Kuchl 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Maurice Malone Deutschland Deutschland Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Felix Mandl Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Manuel Maranda Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Fally Mayulu Frankreich Frankreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Patrik Mijic Kroatien Kroatien SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Matúš Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (1+0)
Vice Miljanić Kroatien Kroatien Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
Pierre Nagler Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (1+0)
Samuel Oppong Österreich Österreich FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1 (1+0)
Marc Ortner Österreich Österreich FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 (1+0)
David Peham Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Andre Pellegrini Österreich Österreich SV Telfs SV Telfs 1 (1+0)
Julius Perstaller Österreich Österreich SV Telfs SV Telfs 1 (1+0)
Armin Pester Österreich Österreich ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 1 (1+0)
Markus Pink Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
David Pitzl Österreich Österreich SVg Purgstall SVg Purgstall 1 (1+0)
Rene Pitzl Österreich Österreich SVg Purgstall SVg Purgstall 1 (1+0)
Florian Prohart Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Martin Rasner Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Thomas Reiter Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
René Renner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Markus Rusek Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Raphael Schifferl Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Alexander Schmidt Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Christoph Schösswendter Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Kofi Schulz Deutschland Deutschland WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
Alexander Schwaighofer Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Roko Šimić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Ognjen Sipka Österreich Österreich TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1 (1+0)
Philipp Stadlmann Österreich Österreich WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (1+0)
Jan Stefanon Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
1 (1+0)
Michael Steinwender Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Marcel Tanzmayr Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Niko Tisaj Slowenien Slowenien Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 (1+0)
Julian Tomka Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Umfahrer Österreich Österreich SV Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail 1 (1+0)
Ignace Van Der Brempt Belgien Belgien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Veljko Vukasinovic Schweiz Schweiz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 (1+0)
Felix Wendelin Österreich Österreich SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1 (1+0)
Michael Wild Österreich Österreich Sportunion St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1 (1+0)
Kevin Wimmer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Wimmer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Fabian Wimmleitner Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (1+0)
Nils Zatl Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Marcel Ziegl Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Stephan Zwierschitz Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Nadir Ajanovic Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
David Aliloski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 1 (0+1)
Jonas Auer Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Julian Buchta Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Denizcan Cosgun Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Youba Diarra Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Christoph Eller Österreich Österreich SC Imst SC Imst 1 (0+1)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Mohammed Fuseini Ghana Ghana Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Manuel Gager Österreich Österreich TWL Elektra TWL Elektra 1 (0+1)
Patrick Greil Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Luis Hartwig Deutschland Deutschland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Luca Hassler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Stefan Haudum Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Matthias Hausberger Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Marc Helleparth Österreich Österreich FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1 (0+1)
Marvin Hernaus Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Hyun-seok Hong Südkorea Südkorea LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Tomi Horvat Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Muharem Huskovic Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Marko Jovljevic Österreich Österreich SC Imst SC Imst 1 (0+1)
Can Keles Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Felix Kerber Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Patrick Kienzl Österreich Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 (0+1)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Christian Klem Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Michael Knoflach Österreich Österreich SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 1 (0+1)
Tobias Koch Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Manuel Krainz Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Noah Lederer Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Mario Leitgeb Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Michael Liendl Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Ivan Ljubić Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Lukačević Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Tobias Mandler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (0+1)
Michael Martin Deutschland Deutschland SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Marvin Martins Luxemburg Luxemburg Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Matheus Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Noa Mathis Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Valentin Matkovic Österreich Österreich VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 (0+1)
Tyrone McCargo Deutschland Deutschland ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1 (0+1)
Marco Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Moreira Uruguay Uruguay SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Fabian Neumayr Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Michael Novak Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Itamar Noy Israel Israel First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Samir Nuhanović Slowenien Slowenien SV Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail 1 (0+1)
Noah Okafor Schweiz Schweiz RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Ervin Omić Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Manuel Pichler Österreich Österreich Sportunion St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1 (0+1)
Tin Plavotić Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Žan Rogelj Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Simon Schauberger Österreich Österreich Sportunion St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin/M. 1 (0+1)
Marcel Schelle Deutschland Deutschland SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Till Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Seiwald Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Bryan Silva Teixeira Frankreich Frankreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Simon Straudi Italien Italien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Robert Strobl Österreich Österreich SV Kuchl SV Kuchl 1 (0+1)
Magid Suleiman Niederlande Niederlande SC Admira Dornbirn SC Admira Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Eleoenai Tompte Ghana Ghana ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 1 (0+1)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Markus Wallner Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Fabian Wohlmuth Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Johannes Zottl Deutschland Deutschland Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten