# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Marco Grüll Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 9 (6+3)
2. Tomi Horvat Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (3+3)
3. Deni Alar Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 5 (5+0)
Fally Mayulu Frankreich Frankreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (5+0)
Manfred Fischer Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (3+2)
Dominik Fitz Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (2+3)
7. Lukas Fridrikas Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 (4+0)
Matthias Seidl Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 (3+1)
Szymon Włodarczyk Polen Polen Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (3+1)
Karim Konaté Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Alexander Prass Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (1+3)
Manprit Sarkaria Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (0+4)
13. Din Barlov Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (3+0)
Maximilian Entrup Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Bamba Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (2+1)
Marlon Buck Österreich Österreich FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 3 (2+1)
Fernando Brasilien Brasilien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Roman Kerschbaum Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Paul Kiedl Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 3 (2+1)
Jurica Poldrugac Slowenien Slowenien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3 (2+1)
Ronivaldo Brasilien Brasilien FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 (2+1)
Lukas Fadinger Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Maurits Kjærgaard Dänemark Dänemark RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Marcel Monsberger Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3 (1+2)
Atdhe Nuhiu Kosovo Kosovo SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Stephan Schimandl Österreich Österreich ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 3 (1+2)
Winfred Amoah Ghana Ghana DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 3 (0+3)
Thorsten Schick Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (0+3)
30. Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Dänemark Dänemark Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
William Bøving Dänemark Dänemark Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Aleksander Buksa Polen Polen WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (2+0)
Namory Cisse Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (2+0)
Amar Dedić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Amankwah Forson Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Thomas Goiginger Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Bernd Gschweidl Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
João Pedro Brasilien Brasilien FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 2 (2+0)
Miloš Jovičić Serbien Serbien Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (2+0)
Sinan Karweina Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (2+0)
Moussa Koné Sénégal Sénégal LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Jakob Kreuzer Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 2 (2+0)
Marin Ljubičić Kroatien Kroatien LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Stefan Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland SC Imst SC Imst 2 (2+0)
Nicolas Meister Österreich Österreich FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 (2+0)
Christoph Monschein Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 2 (2+0)
Kévin Monzialo Frankreich Frankreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Ramon Souza Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 (2+0)
Florian Rieder Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (2+0)
Oliver Strunz Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (2+0)
Simon Temper Österreich Österreich Kremser SC Kremser SC 2 (2+0)
Jonas Arweiler Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Thierno Ballo Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (1+1)
Mika Biereth Dänemark Dänemark Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Michael Cheukoua Kamerun Kamerun Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Gerhard Dombaxi Deutschland Deutschland SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Andreas Gruber Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Tolga Günes Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Marco Hausjell Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 2 (1+1)
Sascha Horvath Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Muharem Husković Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Andy Irving Schottland Schottland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 (1+1)
Christoph Kobald Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 2 (1+1)
Paul Komposch Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Kuksenko Ukraine Ukraine SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 2 (1+1)
Christoph Lang Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
2 (1+1)
Christian Lichtenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Daniel Maderner Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 (1+1)
Paul Mensah Ghana Ghana FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 (1+1)
Valentino Müller Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (1+1)
Artur Murza Ukraine Ukraine Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Mustapha Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Oliver Pranjić Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 2 (1+1)
Torben Rhein Deutschland Deutschland Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2 (1+1)
Armand Smrcka Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 (1+1)
Florian Weiler Österreich Österreich USV St. Anna USV St. Anna 2 (1+1)
Fabian Wimmleitner Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 2 (1+1)
Philipp Ziereis Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Augustine Boakye Ghana Ghana Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Jusuf Gazibegović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
Oscar Gloukh Israel Israel RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Julian Keiblinger Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Dorgeles Nene Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Alexander Ranacher Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2 (0+2)
Daniel Schütz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Robert Žulj Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
87. Amir Abdijanovic Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Oluwaseun Adewumi Österreich Österreich Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (1+0)
David Affengruber Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Lukas Alterdinger Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Fisnik Asllani Deutschland Deutschland Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Sanoussy Ba Deutschland Deutschland LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
David Bumberger Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Gontie Diomande Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Patrick Farkas Österreich Österreich SV Oberwart SV Oberwart 1 (1+0)
Stefan Feiertag Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (1+0)
Alexander Fröschl Österreich Österreich SV Bad Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 1 (1+0)
Niklas Geyrhofer Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Julian Gölles Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Jon Gorenc Stanković Slowenien Slowenien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Lucas Gourna-Douath Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Miliam Guerrib Kroatien Kroatien SV Bad Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 1 (1+0)
Lukas Gugganig Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Semir Gvozdjar Österreich Österreich FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 (1+0)
Lukas Haubenwaller Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (1+0)
Thomas Hirschhofer Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (1+0)
James Holland Australien Australien Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Armin Horschinegg Österreich Österreich FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 1 (1+0)
Mehmet Ibrahimi Deutschland Deutschland FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Haris Ismailcebioglu Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (1+0)
Jakob Jantscher Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Jukić Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Tobias Kainz Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Dijon Kameri Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Izidor Erazem Kamsek Österreich Österreich SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Kapsamer Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Luka Kelava Österreich Österreich FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 1 (1+0)
Ali Khodadadzada Afghanistan Afghanistan Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 1 (1+0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgien Georgien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Anej Kmetič Slowenien Slowenien ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Marco Krainz Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (1+0)
Michael Lang Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
André Leipold Deutschland Deutschland SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Said Llambay Argentinien Argentinien SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbien Serbien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Luxbacher Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Mahrer Österreich Österreich SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Lukas Malicsek Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Arnel Mandalovic Österreich Österreich Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 1 (1+0)
Tobias Mandler Österreich Österreich Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 (1+0)
Nik Marinšek Slowenien Slowenien SV Ried SV Ried 1 (1+0)
Thomas Mayer Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
1 (1+0)
Tobias Meier Österreich Österreich ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1 (1+0)
Marco Miesenböck Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 (1+0)
Philipp Mitter Österreich Österreich SV Wallern SV Wallern 1 (1+0)
Nedim Muratcehajic Österreich Österreich ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1 (1+0)
Ján Murgaš Slowakei Slowakei FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Marko Nikolić Kroatien Kroatien ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1 (1+0)
Stefan Nutz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Yannick Oberleitner Deutschland Deutschland Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Philipp Ochs Deutschland Deutschland First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (1+0)
Melvin Osmić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Jan Ostermann Österreich Österreich SC Weiz SC Weiz 1 (1+0)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Darijo Pecirep Kroatien Kroatien SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (1+0)
Nik Prelec Slowenien Slowenien WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (1+0)
David Puczka Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Stefan Rakowitz Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (1+0)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Petar Ratkov Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Constantin Reiner Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Dominik Reiter Österreich Österreich SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Rosenberger Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (1+0)
Matej Sabadoš Slowakei Slowakei ASV Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1 (1+0)
Marco Sahanek Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Santos Costa Brasilien Brasilien SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Benedict Scharner Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Sandro Schleich Österreich Österreich TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1 (1+0)
Anthony Schmid Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
David Schnegg Österreich Österreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Niklas Schneider Österreich Österreich FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1 (1+0)
Philipp Siegl Österreich Österreich SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (1+0)
Oumar Solet Frankreich Frankreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Kristjan Sredojevič Slowenien Slowenien SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 (1+0)
Dominik Starkl Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Joshua Steiger Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (1+0)
Luka Sučić Kroatien Kroatien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Stefan Sulzer Österreich Österreich ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1 (1+0)
Haris Tabakovic Schweiz Schweiz Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Bryan Teixeira Frankreich Frankreich Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Aleksa Terzić Serbien Serbien RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Daniel Tiefenbach Ungarn Ungarn Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (1+0)
Niko Tisaj Slowenien Slowenien Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Toth Österreich Österreich SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 1 (1+0)
Jakob Tranziska Deutschland Deutschland FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Marcel Vittner Österreich Österreich SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf 1 (1+0)
Dominik Weixelbraun Österreich Österreich SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (1+0)
Marco Wieser Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
William Rodrigues Brasilien Brasilien FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (1+0)
Gregory Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Bernhard Zimmermann Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Erol Zümrüt Österreich Österreich WSC Hertha WSC Hertha 1 (1+0)
Michael Ambichl Österreich Österreich Kremser SC Kremser SC 1 (0+1)
Nico Andermatt Schweiz Schweiz SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Anderson Brasilien Brasilien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Jürgen Bauer Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Tobias Berger Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Kevin Brandstätter Österreich Österreich SV Bad Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 1 (0+1)
Julian Buchta Österreich Österreich FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 (0+1)
Cedomir Bumbic Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Marko Čolić Kroatien Kroatien FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 (0+1)
Flavius Daniliuc Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Amadou Dante Mali Mali Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Amir Dervišević Österreich Österreich Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 1 (0+1)
Nosa Edokpolor Nigeria Nigeria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Levan Eloshvili Georgien Georgien Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Thierry Gale Barbados Barbados Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Marco Gantschnig Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Pius Grabher Österreich Österreich Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Lukas Grgic Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Nico Grimbs Deutschland Deutschland Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 (0+1)
Kürsat Güclü Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (0+1)
Barry Hepburn Schottland Schottland DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (0+1)
Raphael Hofer Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Pascal Hofstätter Österreich Österreich SV Bad Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 1 (0+1)
Jakob Horner Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (0+1)
Paolo Jager Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Adis Jasic Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Branko Jovićić Serbien Serbien LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo Niederlande Niederlande Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Khalil Türkei Türkei SK Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 1 (0+1)
Thomas Kofler Österreich Österreich SC Imst SC Imst 1 (0+1)
Florian Kopp Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (0+1)
Mario Kröpfl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Dušan Lazarević Serbien Serbien SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 (0+1)
Paul Lipczinski Österreich Österreich SV Horn SV Horn 1 (0+1)
Daniel Markl Österreich Österreich SV Stripfing/Weiden SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 (0+1)
Danijel Mićić Österreich Österreich ASK Klagenfurt ASK Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Ivan Mihaljević Kroatien Kroatien SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1 (0+1)
Martin Moormann Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Salko Mujanović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1 (0+1)
Lars Nussbaumer Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Anes Omerović Österreich Österreich First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 (0+1)
Moritz Oswald Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Daniel Owusu Ghana Ghana SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1 (0+1)
Uroš Palibrk Slowenien Slowenien SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Nico Pichler Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (0+1)
Simon Pirkl Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Philipp Pomer Österreich Österreich SV Ried SV Ried 1 (0+1)
Ljubomir Popović Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Marvin Potzmann Österreich Österreich Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Leopold Querfeld Österreich Österreich Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
René Renner Österreich Österreich LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Thomas Sabitzer Österreich Österreich Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Thomas Salamon Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Martin Salentinig Österreich Österreich ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Santin Österreich Österreich FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1 (0+1)
Thorsten Schriebl Österreich Österreich Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 (0+1)
Florian Schuh Österreich Österreich SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf 1 (0+1)
Till Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Tobias Schumi Österreich Österreich FV Austria XIII FV Austria XIII 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Shousha Österreich Österreich SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1 (0+1)
Franz Stolz Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Simon Straudi Italien Italien SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 (0+1)
Fabio Strauss Österreich Österreich FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 (0+1)
Dominik Štumberger Österreich Österreich WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 (0+1)
Stefano Surdanovic Serbien Serbien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1 (0+1)
Dario Tadić Österreich Österreich SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Julian Turi Österreich Österreich DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 1 (0+1)
Andreas Ulmer Österreich Österreich RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Christoph Urdl Österreich Österreich TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Wilhelm Vorsager Österreich Österreich FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Rene Wirth Österreich Österreich Union Gurten Union Gurten 1 (0+1)
Reinhard Young Nigeria Nigeria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Rene Zia Österreich Österreich Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten