1. Spieltag
26.07.2019 20:30 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
27.07.2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:1)
28.07.2019 14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC 1:4 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
02.08.2019 20:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 6:0 (4:0)
03.08.2019 18:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 3:1 (1:1)
04.08.2019 14:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 6:1 (4:0)
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
09.08.2019 20:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
10.08.2019 18:00 KV Oostende - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1)
11.08.2019 14:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Standard Liège 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - KAA Gent 2:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
16.08.2019 20:30 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 0:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 18:00 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht 4:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - KRC Genk 0:4 (0:1)
18.08.2019 14:30 Standard Liège - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - KV Oostende 2:0 (0:0)
19.08.2019 20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
23.08.2019 20:30 KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 20:00 Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 18:00 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - AS Eupen 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2019 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 3:2 (2:1)
29.01.2020 20:30 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV -:-
6. Spieltag
30.08.2019 20:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2:2 (2:1)
31.08.2019 18:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi 0:4 (0:1)
01.09.2019 14:30 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge 3:2 (3:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
13.09.2019 20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KRC Genk 2:1 (2:0)
14.09.2019 18:00 KV Oostende - Standard Liège 1:4 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2019 14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
20.09.2019 20:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 2:3 (1:0)
21.09.2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 KRC Genk - KV Oostende 3:1 (2:1)
22.09.2019 14:30 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
28.09.2019 18:00 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - AS Eupen 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KRC Genk 3:3 (0:1)
29.09.2019 14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
04.10.2019 20:30 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:1)
05.10.2019 18:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (3:0)
06.10.2019 14:30 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
18.10.2019 20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2019 18:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - AS Eupen 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
20.10.2019 14:30 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi 0:3 (0:3)
12. Spieltag
25.10.2019 20:30 AS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
26.10.2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 14:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen 1:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
29.10.2019 20:30 KV Kortrijk - AS Eupen 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 KV Oostende - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2:2 (1:1)
30.10.2019 20:30 Standard Liège - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge KV 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:0)
31.10.2019 20:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 3:3 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2019 18:00 AS Eupen - KRC Genk 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 3:0 (2:0)
03.11.2019 14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (2:2)
15. Spieltag
08.11.2019 20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
09.11.2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2:2 (1:0)
10.11.2019 14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Standard Liège - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
22.11.2019 20:30 Club Brugge KV - KV Oostende 2:0 (1:0)
23.11.2019 18:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - KRC Genk 2:2 (1:1)
24.11.2019 14:30 KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2019 20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 1:0 (0:0)
30.11.2019 18:00 Club Brugge KV - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - AS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:2)
01.12.2019 14:30 KV Oostende - RSC Anderlecht 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
06.12.2019 20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp FC 0:4 (0:1)
07.12.2019 18:00 KV Mechelen - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KRC Genk 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
08.12.2019 14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Standard Liège 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag
13.12.2019 20:30 KV Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1:2 (1:0)
14.12.2019 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - AS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (3:0)
15.12.2019 14:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
20.12.2019 20:30 KV Mechelen - KV Oostende 1:0 (0:0)
21.12.2019 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liège 2:1 (0:1)
22.12.2019 14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
26.12.2019 14:30 KRC Genk - AS Eupen 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - KV Mechelen 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Standard Liège - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
27.12.2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende 5:0 (1:0)
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
17.01.2020 20:30 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 2:3 (0:1)
18.01.2020 18:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Waasland-Beveren 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 3:1 (1:0)
19.01.2020 14:30 Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:3 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
24.01.2020 20:30 Standard Liège - KV Oostende -:-
25.01.2020 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen -:-
20:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
26.01.2020 14:30 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht -:-
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV -:-
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
24. Spieltag
31.01.2020 20:30 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège -:-
01.02.2020 18:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - KAA Gent -:-
02.02.2020 14:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren -:-
25. Spieltag
07.02.2020 20:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht -:-
08.02.2020 18:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen -:-
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - KV Oostende -:-
09.02.2020 14:30 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk -:-
26. Spieltag
14.02.2020 20:30 AS Eupen - KAA Gent -:-
15.02.2020 18:00 Club Brugge KV - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
16.02.2020 14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi -:-
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz -:-
27. Spieltag
21.02.2020 20:30 KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk -:-
22.02.2020 18:00 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:30 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren -:-
23.02.2020 14:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Charleroi -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen -:-
20:00 KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
28. Spieltag
28.02.2020 20:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz -:-
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk -:-
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Oostende -:-
01.03.2020 14:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège -:-
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent -:-
29. Spieltag
07.03.2020 20:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge -:-
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz - Waasland-Beveren -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - KRC Genk -:-
20:00 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen -:-
30. Spieltag
15.03.2020 18:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen -:-
18:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV -:-
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège -:-
18:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende -:-
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk -:-
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz -:-
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent -:-
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten