# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Juan Sánchez Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 11 (11+0)
2. Geovanny Mera Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 8 (8+0)
3. Jose Villafuerte Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 6 (6+0)
Claudio Borghi Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (6+0)
Esteban González Argentinien Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 6 (6+0)
6. Ricardo Gareca Argentinien Argentinien América de Cali América de Cali 5 (5+0)
Víctor Antelo Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (5+0)
8. Hebert Revetria Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 4 (4+0)
Silvio Rojas Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 4 (4+0)
10. Horacio Simaldone Argentinien Argentinien Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (3+0)
Arturo García Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (3+0)
Mario Videla Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
Willington Ortíz Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 3 (3+0)
Roberto Cabañas Paraguay Paraguay América de Cali América de Cali 3 (3+0)
Hermen Benitez Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 3 (3+0)
Emilio Commisso Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
17. Eduardo Rey Muñoz Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Roly Paniagua Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
José Nieto Venezuela Venezuela Unión Atlético Táchira Unión Atlético Táchira 2 (2+0)
Luis Reyes Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 2 (2+0)
David Paniagua Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Miguel Seminario Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
José Zalazar Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Ricardo Viera Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Nenê Santana Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Santander Chile Chile Magallanes Magallanes 2 (2+0)
Julio César Romero Paraguay Paraguay Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (2+0)
José Percudani Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Víctor Cabrera Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
José Castro Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Juan Battaglia Paraguay Paraguay América de Cali América de Cali 2 (2+0)
Raúl Avilés Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 (2+0)
Pedro Muñoz Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 (2+0)
Carlos Ereros Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Wilson Avila Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Williám Méndez Venezuela Venezuela Unión Atlético Táchira Unión Atlético Táchira 2 (2+0)
Buenaventura Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 2 (2+0)
Carlos Maldonado Venezuela Venezuela Unión Atlético Táchira Unión Atlético Táchira 2 (2+0)
Sergio Meckler Brasilien Brasilien Unión Atlético Táchira Unión Atlético Táchira 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Hisis Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
41. José Pavoni Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Norberto Peluffo Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Benedicto Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Magallanes Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Daniel Raschle Schweiz Schweiz Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Luis Pérez Chile Chile Magallanes Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Eulalio Mora Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Mauricinho Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (1+0)
Claudio Marangoni Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Mendoza Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Gaspar Mercado Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Jorge Núñes Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Wilfredo Rincón Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Juan Oblitas Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Rotti Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Javier Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Daniel Vidal Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Zé Luis Brasilien Brasilien Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 1 (1+0)
David Zuluaga Peru Peru Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 (1+0)
Leomir Brasilien Brasilien Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Néstor Vaca Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Javier Torres Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Juan Rojas Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Isidro Sandoval Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Silvinho Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (1+0)
Claudio Toro Chile Chile Magallanes Magallanes 1 (1+0)
Roberto Dinamite Brasilien Brasilien Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (1+0)
Carlos Caszely Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Rolando Coimbra Bolivien Bolivien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Néstor Clausen Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Adrián Domenech Argentinien Argentinien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jaime Drago Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Samuel Eugenio Peru Peru Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Rolando Chilavert Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
William Castro Uruguay Uruguay Bella Vista Bella Vista 1 (1+0)
Alcides Brasilien Brasilien 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Oscar Acosta Argentinien Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (1+0)
Adolfo Barán Uruguay Uruguay Bella Vista Bella Vista 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Barberón Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Carlos Alberto Brasilien Brasilien Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 1 (1+0)
Juan Funes Argentinien Argentinien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Oscar Garré Argentinien Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (1+0)
Víctor Hurtado Peru Peru Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Hebert Hoyos Bolivien Bolivien Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Arnoldo Iguarán Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Oscar Jiménez Paraguay Paraguay Guaraní Guaraní 1 (1+0)
Carlos Larrañaga Uruguay Uruguay Bella Vista Bella Vista 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Hoyos Argentinien Argentinien Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
José Herrera Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Luis Gil Kolumbien Kolumbien Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Giusti Argentinien Argentinien Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Juan Gutiérrez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Hernan Herrera Kolumbien Kolumbien América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Miguel Lemme Bolivien Bolivien Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten