# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Adam Hložek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 20 (8+12)
2. Jean-David Beauguel Frankreich Frankreich Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 16 (13+3)
Ewerton Brasilien Brasilien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 16 (10+6)
4. Václav Jurečka Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 15 (14+1)
Ladislav Almási Slowakei Slowakei Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 15 (13+2)
6. Cadu Brasilien Brasilien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 14 (4+10)
7. Ondřej Lingr Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 13 (13+0)
Ivan Schranz Slowakei Slowakei Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 13 (10+3)
Jakub Pešek Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 13 (7+6)
10. Jhon Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 12 (6+6)
Adam Vlkanova Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 12 (6+6)
Alexander Bah Dänemark Dänemark Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 12 (3+9)
Jiří Fleišman Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 12 (3+9)
14. Jan Kuchta Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 11 (9+2)
David Douděra Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 11 (7+4)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbien Serbien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 11 (7+4)
Jan Fortelný Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 11 (4+7)
18. Tomáš Čvančara Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
10 (10+0)
Fortune Bassey Nigeria Nigeria České Budějovice České Budějovice 10 (9+1)
Jan Kalabiška Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 10 (4+6)
Ondřej Mihálik Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 10 (4+6)
22. Jakub Rada Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 9 (9+0)
Jiří Klíma Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 9 (7+2)
Tomáš Chorý Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 (6+3)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 9 (6+3)
Dávid Hancko Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (5+4)
Milan Petržela Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 9 (4+5)
Jan Sýkora Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 9 (3+6)
Nicolae Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 9 (3+6)
Petr Reinberk Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 9 (3+6)
Lukáš Haraslín Slowakei Slowakei Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 9 (3+6)
32. David Puškáč Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 8 (7+1)
Matěj Pulkrab Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 8 (7+1)
Michal Papadopulos Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 8 (6+2)
Tomáš Poznar Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 (6+2)
Stanislav Tecl Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (6+2)
Antonín Růsek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 8 (6+2)
Mick van Buren Niederlande Niederlande Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
8 (4+4)
Michael Krmenčík Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (4+4)
Jan Mejdr Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 8 (1+7)
41. Martin Hála Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 (6+1)
Mojmír Chytil Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
7 (6+1)
Milan Škoda Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 (6+1)
Michael Rabušic Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 7 (6+1)
Pablo González Spanien Spanien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 (5+2)
Jan Kopic Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (5+2)
Radim Řezník Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 (4+3)
Daniel Holzer Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 (4+3)
Robert Hrubý Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 7 (4+3)
Filip Kubala Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 7 (4+3)
Roman Květ Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 7 (3+4)
Yira Sor Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
7 (3+4)
Lukáš Bartošák Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 7 (3+4)
Bořek Dočkal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 7 (1+6)
Lukáš Masopust Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 (0+7)
56. David Tkáč Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 (6+0)
Jan Chramosta Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 (5+1)
Rigino Cicilia Curaçao Curaçao 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (5+1)
Daniel Vasulin Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 6 (5+1)
Michal Škoda Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (5+1)
Daniel Tetour Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 (4+2)
Pavel Černý Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 6 (4+2)
Jakub Mareš Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 (4+2)
Martin Minchev Bulgarien Bulgarien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 (4+2)
Daniel Samek Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 (3+3)
Lukáš Sadílek Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 (3+3)
Pavel Bucha Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 6 (3+3)
Benjamin Čolić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina České Budějovice České Budějovice 6 (3+3)
Christian Frýdek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 (2+4)
Jan Mikula Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 (2+4)
Juraj Chvátal Slowakei Slowakei Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 (0+6)
72. David Buchta Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (5+0)
Pavel Dvořák Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 5 (5+0)
Ladislav Krejčí II Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (4+1)
Milan Havel Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (4+1)
Petr Hronek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 (4+1)
Daniel Fila Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
5 (4+1)
Tomáš Ladra Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (3+2)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahrain Bahrain Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 5 (3+2)
Daniel Trubač Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 (3+2)
Ondřej Zmrzlý Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (3+2)
Jiří Skalák Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (3+2)
Marek Havlík Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 5 (2+3)
Vukadin Vukadinovič Serbien Serbien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (2+3)
Jakub Janetzký Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 5 (2+3)
Marek Matějovský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 5 (2+3)
Matej Mršić Kroatien Kroatien České Budějovice České Budějovice 5 (2+3)
Tomáš Wiesner Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (2+3)
Martin Chlumecký Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
5 (1+4)
Kristi Qose Albanien Albanien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 5 (1+4)
Oscar Dorley Liberia Liberia Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 (1+4)
Gigli Ndefe Niederlande Niederlande Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5 (0+5)
Lukáš Kalvach Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (0+5)
94. Václav Sejk Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 (4+0)
Emil Tischler Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4 (4+0)
David Pavelka Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (4+0)
Ľubomír Tupta Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (4+0)
Jan Král Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 (4+0)
Lukáš Hejda Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 4 (4+0)
Imad Rondić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 (4+0)
Michal Hlavatý Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
4 (3+1)
Tomáš Malínský Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (3+1)
Václav Pilař Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (3+1)
Rafiu Durosinmi Nigeria Nigeria MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 (3+1)
Stanislav Hofmann Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (3+1)
Jakub Hora Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 4 (3+1)
Pavel Zifčak Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Radim Breite Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Adam Karabec Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
David Vaněček Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Lukáš Čmelík Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 (2+2)
Kryštof Daněk Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Miloš Kratochvíl Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 (2+2)
David Moberg-Karlsson Schweden Schweden Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
Tomáš Necid Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (2+2)
Michal Kohút Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (2+2)
Jaroslav Svozil Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (1+3)
David Jurásek Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
4 (1+3)
Eduardo Santos Brasilien Brasilien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
4 (1+3)
Tomáš Zahradníček Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (0+4)
Vakhtang Chanturishvili Georgien Georgien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (0+4)
122. Jan Matoušek Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3 (3+0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estland Estland MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 3 (3+0)
Dominik Kostka Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (3+0)
Ibrahim Traoré Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Matěj Koubek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (3+0)
David Lischka Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
David Huf Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (3+0)
Lukáš Provod Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Solil Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (3+0)
Daniel Köstl Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Lukáš Havel Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Keïta Frankreich Frankreich Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Marco Tulio Brasilien Brasilien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 3 (2+1)
Rudolf Reiter Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Lukáš Vraštil Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Tomáš Holeš Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (2+1)
Lukáš Matějka Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (2+1)
Jan Navrátil Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
3 (2+1)
Václav Drchal Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (2+1)
Youba Dramé Frankreich Frankreich FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
Martin Dostál Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (2+1)
Martin Doležal Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (2+1)
Martin Cedidla Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3 (2+1)
David Černý Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Vondrášek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (1+2)
Ubong Ekpai Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
3 (1+2)
Martin Sladký Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav
3 (1+2)
Filip Kaloč Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Jan Kovařík Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (1+2)
Luděk Pernica Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Jan Krob Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (1+2)
David Ledecký Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (1+2)
Filip Čihák Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (0+3)
Tomáš Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3 (0+3)
Dominik Pleštil Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (0+3)
Vojtěch Kubista Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (0+3)
158. Florent Poulolo Martinique Martinique Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Červ Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Dāvis Ikaunieks Lettland Lettland FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Daniel Krch Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Filip Zorvan Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 (2+0)
Martin Vitík Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Šašinka Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Petr Buchta Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 (2+0)
Azevedo Brasilien Brasilien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
Jakub Pokorný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (2+0)
Matej Valenta Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Petrák Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Jan Rezek Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
Antonín Svoboda Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 (1+1)
Eldar Šehić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 (1+1)
Filip Žák Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
David Šimek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Filip Souček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Pavel Šulc Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Adam Hloušek Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Antonín Fantiš Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Martin Fillo Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (1+1)
Ladislav Kodad Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (1+1)
Martin Králik Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Jiří Kateřiňák Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 (1+1)
Antonín Křapka Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
2 (1+1)
Ladislav Krejčí I Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Miroslav Káčer Slowakei Slowakei Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Patrik Brandner Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Daniel Mareček Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
2 (1+1)
Lukáš Budínský Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (1+1)
Jan Jeřábek Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Čelůstka Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Václav Jemelka Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Samuel Dancák Slowakei Slowakei FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (1+1)
Vlastimil Daníček Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Martin Koscelník Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Marek Suchý Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (0+2)
Jiří Spáčil Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (0+2)
Jiří Sláma Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0+2)
Roman Potočný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2 (0+2)
Lamin Jawo Gambia Gambia FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Michal Faško Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (0+2)
Štěpán Harazim Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 (0+2)
Marek Hlinka Slowakei Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (0+2)
Dominik Janošek Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
2 (0+2)
Mads Madsen Dänemark Dänemark Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Rajmund Mikuš Slowakei Slowakei MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2 (0+2)
Vojtěch Novák Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (0+2)
Srđan Plavšić Serbien Serbien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (0+2)
Marios Pourzitidis Griechenland Griechenland Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (0+2)
209. Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Karafiát Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Alois Hyčka Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Filip Kaša Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Joel Kayamba DR Kongo DR Kongo Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Hübschman Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Jakub Hromada Slowakei Slowakei Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Štěpán Krunert Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Mazuch Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Jakub Kučera Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Jan Silný Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Michal Vepřek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Filip Vecheta Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Kamil Vacek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
1 (1+0)
Martin Toml Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Tolno Guinea Guinea České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Tijani Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Matías Succar Peru Peru FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Vojtěch Stránský Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Stoch Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Vojtěch Smrž Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Skovajsa Slowakei Slowakei České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Dominik Simerský Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Jan Shejbal Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Kúdela Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Martin Šejvl Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Petr Rybička Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Jakub Rezek Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
1 (1+0)
Václav Procházka Tschechien Tschechien FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Matěj Polidar Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Filip Panák Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Aiham Ousou Schweden Schweden Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Modou N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
1 (1+0)
Karol Mészáros Slowakei Slowakei Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Greššák Slowakei Slowakei Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Róbert Matejov Slowakei Slowakei FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Mareček Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Radek Látal Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
1 (1+0)
David Houska Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Kacper Zych Polen Polen MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 (1+0)
Matěj Chaluš Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Vít Beneš Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Michal Černák Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Patrik Čavoš Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Denis Laňka Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Christ Joël Tiehi Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Maksym Taloverov Ukraine Ukraine Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (0+1)
Jan Knapík Tschechien Tschechien FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (0+1)
Petr Kodeš Tschechien Tschechien FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (0+1)
Petr Ševčík Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Michal Sáček Tschechien Tschechien Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Vladislav Levin Russland Russland Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
1 (0+1)
Filip Nguyen Tschechien Tschechien 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Adam Lupač Tschechien Tschechien FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Michal Tomič Slowakei Slowakei 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Mašek Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
David Pech Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
David Nykrín Tschechien Tschechien FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Martin Nový Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Pavel Novák Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Dominik Preisler Tschechien Tschechien FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Josef Jindřišek Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Jonáš Vais Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Theodor Gebre Selassie Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Aleš Nešický Tschechien Tschechien MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 (0+1)
Michal Beran Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
1 (0+1)
Jan Bořil Tschechien Tschechien Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Aleš Čermák Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Cheick Conde Guinea Guinea FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Soufiane Dramé Frankreich Frankreich MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1 (0+1)
Dominik Gembický Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Antonín Vaníček Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
1 (0+1)
Denis Granečný Tschechien Tschechien Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Filip Havelka Tschechien Tschechien Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Patrik Hellebrand Tschechien Tschechien České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Casper Højer Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Roman Hubník Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Matěj Hybš Tschechien Tschechien Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Jan Vondra Tschechien Tschechien Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Jakub Matoušek Tschechien Tschechien Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten