# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Teruhito Nakagawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 25 (14+11)
2. Marcos Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 20 (15+5)
3. Kyogo Furuhashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 18 (10+8)
Ademilson Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 18 (10+8)
5. Diego Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 17 (14+3)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 17 (14+3)
7. Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 16 (13+3)
8. David Villa Spanien Spanien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 15 (13+2)
9. Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 14 (13+1)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 14 (12+2)
11. Keita Endo Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 13 (7+6)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 13 (5+8)
13. Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 12 (12+0)
Ado Onaiwu Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12 (10+2)
Naoki Maeda Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 12 (9+3)
Leandro Damião Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12 (9+3)
Noriaki Fujimoto Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
12 (9+3)
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 12 (9+3)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 12 (8+4)
Iniesta Spanien Spanien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 12 (6+6)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12 (5+7)
Katsuya Nagato Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 12 (2+10)
23. Edigar Junio Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11 (11+0)
Anderson Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 11 (9+2)
Erik Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11 (8+3)
Douglas Vieira Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 11 (7+4)
Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 11 (6+5)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 11 (4+7)
29. Jay Bothroyd England England Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 10 (9+1)
Konsuke Onose Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 10 (7+3)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 10 (7+3)
Kenta Nishizawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 10 (7+3)
Ryogo Yamasaki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 10 (5+5)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10 (3+7)
Akito Fukumori Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 10 (2+8)
36. Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 9 (7+2)
Shun Nagasawa Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 9 (7+2)
Shu Kurata Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 9 (7+2)
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 9 (6+3)
Koya Kitagawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 9 (6+3)
Gabriel Xavier Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 9 (3+6)
42. Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8 (7+1)
Sho Ito Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 8 (7+1)
Takashi Usami Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 8 (7+1)
Ryosuke Shindo Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 8 (6+2)
Ryuji Izumi Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 8 (6+2)
Wellington Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 8 (6+2)
Lukas Podolski Deutschland Deutschland Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 8 (5+3)
Yasuto Wakisaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 8 (5+3)
Takefusa Kubo Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 8 (4+4)
51. Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 7 (7+0)
Adaílton Brasilien Brasilien Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 7 (7+0)
Bruno Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 7 (6+1)
Ramon Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 7 (6+1)
Patric Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7 (5+2)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 7 (5+2)
Kosuke Taketomi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 7 (5+2)
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 7 (4+3)
Léo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 7 (4+3)
Riki Harakawa Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 7 (4+3)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 7 (3+4)
62. Isaac Cuenca Spanien Spanien Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 (6+0)
Leandro Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
6 (6+0)
Ryohei Michibuchi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 6 (5+1)
Keijiro Ogawa Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 6 (5+1)
Elsinho Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (4+2)
Mateus Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
6 (4+2)
Kazuya Miyahara Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 6 (4+2)
Kunimitsu Sekiguchi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 6 (4+2)
Koki Anzai Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (3+3)
Temma Matsuda Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 6 (3+3)
Theeraton Bunmathan Thailand Thailand Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 6 (3+3)
Ryo Nagai Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 6 (3+3)
Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (3+3)
Daiki Sugioka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 6 (2+4)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 (2+4)
Kazuki Kozuka Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 6 (1+5)
Yasuhito Endō Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 6 (1+5)
Shinya Yajima Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 6 (1+5)
Shota Kaneko Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (1+5)
Daigo Nishi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 6 (0+6)
82. Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5 (5+0)
Shuhei Akasaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5 (5+0)
Gerson Rodrigues Luxemburg Luxemburg Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5 (5+0)
Ui-jo Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 (4+1)
Yōhei Toyoda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (4+1)
Ryunosuke Noda Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 5 (4+1)
Takashi Kanai Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
5 (3+2)
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (3+2)
Souza Brasilien Brasilien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (3+2)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (3+2)
Lucas Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (2+3)
Tsukasa Umesaki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 5 (2+3)
Yuta Koike Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 (2+3)
Yosuke Kawai Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (2+3)
Yojiro Takahagi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 (2+3)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (2+3)
98. Kazushi Mitsuhira Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4 (4+0)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (4+0)
Ayase Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (4+0)
Koji Miyoshi Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (3+1)
Yoshiki Matsushita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4 (3+1)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (3+1)
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (2+2)
Rikiya Uehara Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (2+2)
Hiroki Fujiharu Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (2+2)
João Schmidt Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (2+2)
Masaya Matsumoto Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 (2+2)
Yong-woo Ahn Südkorea Südkorea Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (2+2)
Rhayner Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (2+2)
Masaki Iida Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 4 (2+2)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Ko Matsubara Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (2+2)
Kengo Nakamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
4 (1+3)
Riku Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (1+3)
Ryo Takahashi Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 4 (1+3)
Hiroki Miyazawa Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (1+3)
Kosuke Shirai Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (1+3)
Keigo Higashi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (1+3)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (1+3)
Shota Kobayashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (1+3)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (0+4)
Hidemasa Morita Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (0+4)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (0+4)
Yutaka Yoshida Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (0+4)
127. Kento Hashimoto Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (3+0)
Shunsuke Kikuchi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Simão Mosambik Mosambik Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Aria Jasuru Hasegawa Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (3+0)
Daiki Watari Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Ryotaro Meshino Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Kazuma Watanabe Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (3+0)
Yusuke Goto Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (2+1)
Yasuhiro Hiraoka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Sang-ho Na Südkorea Südkorea FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Hirotaka Mita Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
3 (2+1)
Emil Salomonsson Schweden Schweden Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (2+1)
Maguinho Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Kosuke Yamamoto Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (2+1)
Kaina Yoshio Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Daiki Kaneko Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Masato Nakayama Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3 (2+1)
Serginho Brasilien Brasilien Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 3 (2+1)
Tomoya Inukai Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Fabrício Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Daizen Maeda Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 3 (2+1)
Tae-se Jong Nordkorea Nordkorea Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Yuto Misao Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (1+2)
Takahiro Ogihara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (1+2)
Renato Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (1+2)
Kazuaki Mawatari Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (1+2)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (1+2)
Jael Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (1+2)
Kosei Shibasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Quenten Martinus Curaçao Curaçao Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Gakuto Notsuda Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (0+3)
Hokuto Shimoda Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (0+3)
Kyohei Noborizato Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (0+3)
Yuji Ono Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (0+3)
Takayoshi Ishihara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (0+3)
Yuichi Maruyama Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (0+3)
Ryota Nagaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (0+3)
164. Masato Morishige Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Ewerton Pereira Portugal Portugal Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Atomu Tanaka Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Fernando Torres Spanien Spanien Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (2+0)
Tsuyoshi Watanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Yuta Taki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Hayato Araki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (2+0)
Seigo Kobayashi Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (2+0)
Yuki Soma Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
2 (2+0)
Toyofumi Sakano Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2 (2+0)
Ryota Moriwaki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Toshiyuki Takagi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Taro Sugimoto Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2 (2+0)
Yosuke Ideguchi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Freire Brasilien Brasilien Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Kazuki Fukai Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Ryoya Ogawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Hiroki Yamada Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Yoshito Ōkubo Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Paulinho Brasilien Brasilien Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2 (1+1)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Keisuke Saka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Ayumu Seko Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Kotaro Omori Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Naoki Ishihara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Rikuto Hirose Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (1+1)
Yuta Goke Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Genta Miura Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Shingo Hyodo Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Kohei Isa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (1+1)
Young-gwon Kim Südkorea Südkorea Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Yasuyuki Konno Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2 (1+1)
Lukian Brasilien Brasilien Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Masaki Miyasaka Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2 (1+1)
Ryota Hayasaka Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (1+1)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Takuma Arano Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (1+1)
Keita Nakamura Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Kotaro Fujikawa Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 (1+1)
Shinnosuke Nakatani Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (1+1)
Arthur Feitoza Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Daiki Suga Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (0+2)
Tiago Alves Brasilien Brasilien Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Takuya Wada Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 (0+2)
Eduardo Neto Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (0+2)
Jun Amano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Naoyuki Fujita Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (0+2)
Gōtoku Sakai Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (0+2)
Leo Takae Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Ryo Takano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Teruki Hara Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
220. Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Hiroshi Ibusuki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Naoki Ishikawa Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Bueno Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Abe Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Yuzo Iwakami Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1 (1+0)
Daigo Araki Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Yuya Fukuda Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Ryo Germain Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Yosuke Kashiwagi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Koji Suzuki Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Mitsuki Saito Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Joan Oumari Libanon Libanon Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Masahito Onoda Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Leo Osaki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Kyosuke Tagawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Hideto Takahashi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Naoki Yamada Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1 (1+0)
Tatsuya Yamashita Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Takefumi Toma Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1 (1+0)
Ken Tokura Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Kazunari Ono Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Kazuki Oiwa Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Tadanari Lee Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Asahi Masuyama Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Kengo Kawamata Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Júnior Dutra Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Matej Jonjić Kroatien Kroatien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Maurício Antônio Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Mizumoto Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
1 (1+0)
Yuki Ohashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Kentaro Oi Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (1+0)
Takuya Iwanami Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Yuki Nogami Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Andrew Nabbout Australien Australien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Atsutaka Nakamura Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Yosuke Akiyama Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Akito Fukuta Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Shunya Suganuma Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Koki Sugimori Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Toshio Shimakawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (0+1)
Kai Shibato Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Koki Machida Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Toichi Suzuki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Yoshinori Suzuki Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (0+1)
Yugo Tatsuta Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Hayuma Tanaka Japan Japan Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1 (0+1)
Ryo Takeuchi Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Keita Takahata Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (0+1)
Rei Matsumoto Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (0+1)
Hiromu Mitsumaru Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Shintaro Nago Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Daiki Ogawa Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Keito Nakamura Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Tatsuki Nara Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Jae-suk Oh Südkorea Südkorea FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
1 (0+1)
Mitsunari Musaka Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Thitipan Puangchan Thailand Thailand Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (0+1)
Kentaro Moriya Japan Japan Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Yūki Ōtsu Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Sei Muroya Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Atsuto Uchida Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Yuji Hoshi Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (0+1)
Seok-ho Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Víctor Ibarbo Kolumbien Kolumbien Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Hideki Ishige Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Shunki Higashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Koji Hachisuka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Leandro Desábato Argentinien Argentinien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Naoya Fukumori Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1 (0+1)
Hiroshi Futami Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Isma Guinea Guinea Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1 (0+1)
Yuto Iwasaki Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Takuya Yasui Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Yasuki Kimoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Yuzo Kobayashi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Thomas Vermaelen Belgien Belgien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Takuji Yonemoto Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Katsuya Iwatake Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
1 (0+1)
Takuya Kida Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Jung-ya Kim Nordkorea Nordkorea Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Eren Albayrak Türkei Türkei Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten