# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Michael Olunga Kenia Kenia Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 30 (28+2)
2. Everaldo Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 22 (18+4)
Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 22 (13+9)
4. Leandro Damião Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 18 (13+5)
Erik Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 18 (13+5)
Kyogo Furuhashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 18 (12+6)
Mateus Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 18 (9+9)
8. Leandro Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 (15+2)
9. Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 15 (14+1)
Junior Santos Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
15 (13+2)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 15 (8+7)
12. Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 14 (11+3)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 14 (11+3)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 14 (9+5)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 14 (9+5)
16. Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 13 (10+3)
Patric Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 13 (9+4)
Douglas Vieira Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13 (8+5)
Kenta Nishizawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 13 (4+9)
20. Marcos Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12 (11+1)
Ayase Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 12 (10+2)
Anderson Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 12 (9+3)
Juan Alano Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 12 (4+8)
24. Takashi Usami Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 11 (6+5)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11 (3+8)
26. Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 10 (10+0)
Diego Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 10 (9+1)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 10 (7+3)
Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 10 (6+4)
Ademilson Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 10 (6+4)
Reo Hatate Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 10 (5+5)
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 10 (4+6)
Iniesta Spanien Spanien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 10 (4+6)
34. Bruno Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 9 (9+0)
Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 9 (9+0)
Shun Nagasawa Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 9 (9+0)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 9 (8+1)
Adaílton Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 9 (8+1)
Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 9 (7+2)
Naoki Maeda Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 9 (7+2)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 9 (6+3)
Jay Bothroyd England England Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 9 (6+3)
Yoshiaki Komai Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 9 (4+5)
Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 9 (4+5)
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 9 (4+5)
Yasuto Wakizaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 9 (3+6)
47. Yusuke Matsuo Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 8 (7+1)
Yuya Takazawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 8 (6+2)
Kazuma Watanabe Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 8 (6+2)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 8 (6+2)
Yuya Asano Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 (5+3)
Gabriel Xavier Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 8 (4+4)
Quenten Martinus Curaçao Curaçao Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 8 (4+4)
Shu Kurata Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 8 (4+4)
Ado Onaiwu Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (4+4)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 8 (2+6)
Teruhito Nakagawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (2+6)
58. Noriaki Fujimoto Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 7 (6+1)
Takuya Okamoto Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 7 (4+3)
Yuta Kamiya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 (3+4)
Takuya Matsuura Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 7 (3+4)
Lucas Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 7 (2+5)
Masatoshi Mihara Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 (1+6)
Gōtoku Sakai Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 7 (1+6)
65. Júnior Dutra Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (6+0)
Naoki Ishihara Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 6 (6+0)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (5+1)
Takuma Arano Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 6 (5+1)
Shota Kaneko Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 (5+1)
Yuta Goke Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 6 (5+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 (5+1)
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (5+1)
Yosuke Ideguchi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 6 (4+2)
Hiroto Goya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 6 (4+2)
Koki Saito Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 6 (3+3)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (3+3)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 6 (3+3)
Ryoya Morishita Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 (3+3)
Riki Harakawa Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 (3+3)
Koji Hachisuka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 6 (2+4)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 (2+4)
Akito Fukumori Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 6 (2+4)
83. Musashi Suzuki Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 5 (5+0)
Alexandre Guedes Portugal Portugal Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (5+0)
Takuro Kaneko Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 5 (4+1)
Kazunari Ichimi Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 5 (4+1)
Hiroyuki Abe Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5 (4+1)
Renato Augusto Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (3+2)
Naoki Nomura Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 5 (3+2)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5 (3+2)
Ryuji Izumi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 (3+2)
Kaisei Ishii Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 (3+2)
Douglas Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 5 (2+3)
Kyosuke Tagawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 (2+3)
Hirotaka Mita Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 (1+4)
Daigo Nishi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (1+4)
Yusuke Goto Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 5 (1+4)
Takuma Hamasaki Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (1+4)
Kyohei Noborizato Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5 (0+5)
100. Valdo Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (4+0)
Hayato Nakama Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (4+0)
Masakazu Tashiro Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 4 (4+0)
Dankler Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (3+1)
Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (3+1)
Teerasil Dangda Thailand Thailand Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (3+1)
Edigar Junio Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (3+1)
Kazushi Mitsuhira Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4 (3+1)
Kohei Isa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4 (3+1)
Fuchi Honda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (3+1)
Taichi Hara Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 4 (3+1)
Yuji Senuma Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 4 (3+1)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (3+1)
Jun Amano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (3+1)
Ryo Takeuchi Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (2+2)
Yuki Yamamoto Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (2+2)
Keita Endo Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (2+2)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (2+2)
Ryotaro Araki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (2+2)
Tomoya Koyamatsu Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (2+2)
Kengo Nakamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (2+2)
Ryuta Koike Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (2+2)
Shunki Higashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (1+3)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (1+3)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (1+3)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 4 (1+3)
Daiki Hashioka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (1+3)
Eiichi Katayama Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (1+3)
Ryogo Yamasaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (1+3)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (1+3)
Toichi Suzuki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (1+3)
Kunimitsu Sekiguchi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4 (0+4)
Hiromu Mitsumaru Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (0+4)
Eitaro Matsuda Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (0+4)
Ryo Takano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (0+4)
135. Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Yusuke Minagawa Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (3+0)
Hiroto Nakagawa Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Renzo López Uruguay Uruguay Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (3+0)
Dong-Geon Cho Südkorea Südkorea Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (3+0)
Daizen Maeda Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (3+0)
Jesiel Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (3+0)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (3+0)
Tiago Alves Brasilien Brasilien Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (2+1)
Daiki Kaneko Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Shunta Tanaka Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3 (2+1)
Yoshiki Matsushita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Hiroshi Ibusuki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Yugo Tatsuta Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Seok-ho Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Daiki Suga Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3 (2+1)
Toshio Shimakawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (2+1)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (2+1)
Hidekazu Otani Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Ezequiel Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (2+1)
Temma Matsuda Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Mitsuki Saito Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Yusuke Segawa Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Shuto Abe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Kota Watanabe Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (2+1)
Kengo Kitazume Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Yuki Soma Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 (2+1)
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (2+1)
Toshihiro Aoyama Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Tarik Elyounoussi Norwegen Norwegen Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (1+2)
Shuhei Akasaki Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (1+2)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (1+2)
Kento Misao Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (1+2)
Yojiro Takahagi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (1+2)
Ryu Takao Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (1+2)
Yuto Uchida Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (1+2)
Keita Nakamura Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (1+2)
Riku Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (1+2)
Keijiro Ogawa Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (1+2)
Yamato Machida Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (1+2)
Kazunari Ono Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (1+2)
Yuta Higuchi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 (1+2)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (1+2)
Yuki Kagawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (0+3)
Rikuto Hirose Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (0+3)
Hiroki Fujiharu Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (0+3)
Theeraton Bunmathan Thailand Thailand Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (0+3)
Yuta Koide Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (0+3)
Kohei Tezuka Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (0+3)
Rhayner Santos Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (0+3)
187. Takashi Kanai Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Ryo Germain Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Matej Jonjić Kroatien Kroatien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Tomoya Inukai Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (2+0)
Ewerton Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Shinnosuke Hatanaka Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Yuki Kobayashi Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (2+0)
Kazuki Oiwa Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Tatsuki Seko Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (2+0)
Genta Miura Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Kosuke Saito Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (2+0)
Konsuke Onose Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (2+0)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Tsuyoshi Watanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (2+0)
Yuichi Maruyama Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Daiki Watari Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (2+0)
Hiroto Yamada Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Yutaka Yoshida Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Akimi Barada Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Takuji Yonemoto Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (1+1)
Takuya Yasui Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Takahiro Yanagi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Naoki Yamada Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Thomas Deng Australien Australien Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Elsinho Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Sei Muroya Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Shingo Hyodo Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Sho Ito Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Takaaki Shichi Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (1+1)
Yutaro Oda Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Yuji Ono Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Taisei Miyashiro Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (1+1)
Rei Matsumoto Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (1+1)
João Schmidt Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (1+1)
Kensuke Sato Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (1+1)
Léo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Richardson Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (1+1)
Keiya Shiihashi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Kei Koizumi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (1+1)
Riyo Kawamoto Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Toshiyuki Takagi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Kazuki Kozuka Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (1+1)
Tomoki Takamine Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2 (0+2)
Takumi Sasaki Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (0+2)
Hokuto Shimoda Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Itsuki Someno Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
Yuito Suzuki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (0+2)
Yuto Misao Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (0+2)
Shinya Nakano Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Katsuya Nagato Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
Naoki Kawaguchi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (0+2)
Takuya Kida Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Taiyo Koga Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (0+2)
Leandro Domingues Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (0+2)
Ryo Okui Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (0+2)
247. Ryo Nagai Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Ryutaro Iio Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Ryunosuke Sagara Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Yuya Fukuda Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Shinya Yajima Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Ken Tokura Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Thiago Martins Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Simão Mosambik Mosambik Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Manato Shinada Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Kai Shibato Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Ayumu Seko Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Keisuke Saka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Joan Oumari Libanon Libanon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Takayoshi Ishihara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Yuki Nogami Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Jun Nishikawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Hotaka Nakamura Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Hidemasa Morita Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Masato Morishige Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Hiroki Miyazawa Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Ryohei Michibuchi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Yuki Kusano Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Min-Tae Kim Südkorea Südkorea Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Yasuhiro Hiraoka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Reo Yasunaga Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Naoyuki Fujita Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Hayato Araki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Shota Fujio Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Matheus Sávio Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Arthur Silva Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Yusuke Chajima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Leandro Desábato Argentinien Argentinien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Isaac Cuenca Spanien Spanien Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Hirokazu Ishihara Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Takuya Iwanami Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (0+1)
Sung-ryong Jung Südkorea Südkorea Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Shota Kobayashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Maguinho Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (0+1)
Takumi Mase Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Daiki Matsuoka Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Yuta Matsumura Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Mitsunari Musaka Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Shunsuke Nakamura Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (0+1)
Leo Osaki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Keisuke Osako Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Pará Brasilien Brasilien Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Ryosuke Shindo Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Koji Suzuki Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Shunki Takahashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Sachiro Toshima Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Takuya Uchida Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Takuya Wada Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Kazuki Fukai Japan Japan Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten