# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Leandro Damião Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 31 (23+8)
2. Daizen Maeda Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 26 (23+3)
3. Diego Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 17 (13+4)
4. Ryotaro Araki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 16 (10+6)
Léo Ceará Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 16 (10+6)
6. Kyogo Furuhashi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 15 (15+0)
Ayase Ueda Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 15 (14+1)
8. Patric Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 14 (13+1)
Thiago Santana Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 14 (12+2)
Marcos Júnior Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 14 (9+5)
Miki Yamane Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 14 (2+12)
12. Anderson Lopes Brasilien Brasilien Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 12 (12+0)
Ado Onaiwu Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 12 (12+0)
Yū Kobayashi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 12 (10+2)
Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 12 (7+5)
16. Adaílton Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 11 (9+2)
Kaoru Mitoma Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11 (8+3)
Akihiro Ienaga Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 11 (8+3)
Kota Mizunuma Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 11 (3+8)
20. Kasper Junker Dänemark Dänemark Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 10 (9+1)
Yuki Kakita Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 10 (8+2)
Sho Inagaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 10 (8+2)
Noriyoshi Sakai Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 10 (8+2)
Leandro Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 10 (7+3)
Ataru Esaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10 (7+3)
Yuta Higuchi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 10 (6+4)
Daiya Tono Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 10 (6+4)
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 10 (6+4)
Iniesta Spanien Spanien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 10 (6+4)
Yoshinori Mutō Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 10 (5+5)
31. Keita Yamashita Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 9 (9+0)
Yamato Machida Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 9 (8+1)
Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 9 (7+2)
Takuro Kaneko Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 9 (7+2)
Douglas Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 9 (7+2)
Shoma Doi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 9 (6+3)
Takashi Usami Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 9 (6+3)
Reo Hatate Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 9 (5+4)
Hotaru Yamaguchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 9 (5+4)
Élber Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 9 (5+4)
Yuki Soma Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 9 (2+7)
42. Mateus Brasilien Brasilien Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 8 (7+1)
Taisei Miyashiro Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 8 (7+1)
Júnior Santos Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 (7+1)
Tomoya Koyamatsu Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8 (6+2)
Yuya Ōsako Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 8 (4+4)
Ryuta Koike Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (4+4)
Jun Amano Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (3+5)
Emil Salomonsson Schweden Schweden Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 8 (3+5)
Naoki Maeda Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 8 (3+5)
Teruhito Nakagawa Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 8 (2+6)
52. Jakub Świerczok Polen Polen Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 7 (7+0)
Mutsuki Kato Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 7 (7+0)
Hiroto Goya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
7 (6+1)
Wellington Brasilien Brasilien Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 7 (6+1)
Takuma Nishimura Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 7 (6+1)
Yuya Asano Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 7 (6+1)
Takeru Kishimoto Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 7 (5+2)
Yuya Yamagishi Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 7 (5+2)
Koya Yuruki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (4+3)
Shuto Machino Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 7 (4+3)
Yuta Kamiya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 7 (3+4)
Yoshio Koizumi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 7 (2+5)
Kensuke Nagai Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 7 (2+5)
Yusuke Maruhashi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 7 (1+6)
66. Yoshito Okubo Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 (6+0)
Douglas Vieira Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (6+0)
Koki Machida Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (5+1)
Juanma Delgado Spanien Spanien Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 6 (5+1)
Daichi Hayashi Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 6 (4+2)
Ezequiel Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (4+2)
Yuki Ohashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 6 (4+2)
Masato Morishige Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 6 (4+2)
Jordy Croux Belgien Belgien Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 6 (4+2)
Ryota Aoki Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 (4+2)
Juan Alano Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (3+3)
Shunki Higashi Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 (3+3)
Ken Iwao Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 6 (3+3)
Yasuto Wakizaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 (3+3)
Yoshiaki Komai Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 (2+4)
Diego Pituca Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 (2+4)
Chanatip Songkrasin Thailand Thailand Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 6 (1+5)
Gōtoku Sakai Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 6 (1+5)
Riku Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 (1+5)
Hokuto Shimoda Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 6 (1+5)
Ryo Hatsuse Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 6 (0+6)
87. Arthur Caíke Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 (5+0)
Ryuho Kikuchi Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 5 (5+0)
Leandro Pereira Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 (5+0)
Naoki Yamada Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 5 (5+0)
Kyosuke Tagawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 (5+0)
Kenyu Sugimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
5 (5+0)
John Mary Kamerun Kamerun Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 5 (5+0)
Yoichiro Kakitani Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 5 (5+0)
Takuya Okamoto Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 5 (4+1)
Tatsuya Tanaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (4+1)
Takahiro Akimoto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (4+1)
Takeshi Kanamori Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 5 (4+1)
Takahiro Sekine Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 (3+2)
Naoyuki Fujita Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5 (2+3)
Yoshifumi Kashiwa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (2+3)
Toshihiro Aoyama Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 (1+4)
Jay Bothroyd England England Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (1+4)
Akito Fukumori Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 5 (1+4)
Koji Hachisuka Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (1+4)
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5 (1+4)
Rikiya Uehara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 (1+4)
108. Bruno Mendes Brasilien Brasilien Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 4 (4+0)
Kei Chinen Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (4+0)
Kazuma Watanabe Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 4 (4+0)
Tomoya Inukai Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4 (4+0)
Shun Nagasawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4 (4+0)
Saulo Mineiro Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 4 (4+0)
Tiago Pagnussat Brasilien Brasilien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (4+0)
Arata Watanabe Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 4 (4+0)
Cayman Togashi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 4 (3+1)
Ryohei Shirasaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
4 (3+1)
Mao Hosoya Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (3+1)
Yuya Nakasaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 (3+1)
Hiroaki Okuno Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (3+1)
Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (3+1)
Eduardo Brasilien Brasilien Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (3+1)
Pedro Raúl Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (3+1)
Keiya Sento Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 4 (3+1)
Ryogo Yamasaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (3+1)
Teruki Hara Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (2+2)
Kenta Nishizawa Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (2+2)
Hiroshi Kiyotake Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (2+2)
Lucas Fernandes Brasilien Brasilien Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 (2+2)
Riki Harakawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (2+2)
Kosei Shibasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 (2+2)
Keiya Shiihashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 (2+2)
Yutaka Yoshida Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 (1+3)
Akimi Barada Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 4 (1+3)
Toshiyuki Takagi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 (1+3)
Marcinho Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4 (1+3)
Keita Nakamura Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 (1+3)
Tatsuki Seko Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 4 (1+3)
Ken Matsubara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 (1+3)
Yuki Yamamoto Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4 (0+4)
Ryosuke Yamanaka Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 (0+4)
142. Yuki Abe Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (3+0)
Takuma Ominami Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (3+0)
Kazunari Ichimi Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
3 (3+0)
Chihiro Kato Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Ryoma Kida Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Kléber Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (3+0)
Yusuke Matsuo Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (3+0)
Shintaro Nago Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (3+0)
Quenten Martinus Curaçao Curaçao Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (3+0)
Sho Sasaki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (3+0)
Hayato Nakama Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Shinya Yajima Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (2+1)
Ten Miyagi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (2+1)
Yuta Matsumura Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Keigo Tsunemoto Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (2+1)
Yusuke Segawa Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Satoshi Tanaka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (2+1)
Takumi Mase Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (2+1)
Tomoaki Makino Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (2+1)
Valdo Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Katsuhiro Nakayama Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Ryoma Watanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (2+1)
Matheus Sávio Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (2+1)
Hiroyuki Mae Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 3 (2+1)
Ryo Germain Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (2+1)
Yuta Goke Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (2+1)
Yutaro Hakamata Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (2+1)
Carlinhos Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3 (2+1)
Hayato Araki Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 (2+1)
Yuya Takagi Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 3 (1+2)
Takaaki Shichi Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 3 (1+2)
Daiju Sasaki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 (1+2)
Yuji Ono Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 (1+2)
Ryoya Ogawa Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (1+2)
Kazuki Nishiya Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 3 (1+2)
Takuya Iwanami Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Yuto Misao Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (1+2)
Shota Kobayashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 (1+2)
Yuki Kagawa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 3 (1+2)
Ryuji Izumi Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Atsuki Ito Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 (1+2)
Takashi Inui Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 (1+2)
Fellipe Cardoso Brasilien Brasilien Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 (1+2)
Everaldo Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Yasushi Endo Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Katsuya Nagato Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3 (1+2)
Sachiro Toshima Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3 (1+2)
Kyohei Noborizato Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 (0+3)
Keigo Higashi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (0+3)
Kota Watanabe Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 (0+3)
Yojiro Takahagi Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3 (0+3)
Takuya Shigehiro Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 3 (0+3)
194. Shinnosuke Nakatani Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 (2+0)
Tarik Elyounoussi Norwegen Norwegen Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Yuito Suzuki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Yoshinori Suzuki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Kohei Isa Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (2+0)
Ryuya Nishio Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Felipe Vizeu Brasilien Brasilien Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (2+0)
Motohiko Nakajima Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Kazuki Fukai Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Hiroki Sakai Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (2+0)
Henrique Trevisan Brasilien Brasilien Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (2+0)
Ryo Takahashi Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (2+0)
Yoshiki Matsushita Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Junya Tanaka Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (2+0)
Kohei Tezuka Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (2+0)
Yuki Saneto Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (2+0)
Eiichi Katayama Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (2+0)
Tiago Alves Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (2+0)
Douglas Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Milan Tučić Slowenien Slowenien Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (2+0)
Daiki Watari Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (2+0)
Kyohei Yoshino Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (2+0)
Jesiel Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (2+0)
Ryosuke Shindo Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (2+0)
Masaki Watai Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 (1+1)
Riki Matsuda Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Takuya Matsuura Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (1+1)
Masakasu Yoshioka Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (1+1)
Takuya Uchida Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Taiyo Hiraoka Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (1+1)
Fuchi Honda Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (1+1)
Tsukasa Morishima Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Shu Kurata Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Yudai Konishi Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 (1+1)
Thomas Vermaelen Belgien Belgien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (1+1)
Seigo Kobayashi Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (1+1)
Min-tae Kim Südkorea Südkorea Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
2 (1+1)
Elsinho Brasilien Brasilien Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Yoshihiro Nakano Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
2 (1+1)
Yusuke Goto Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Daigo Nishi Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (1+1)
Naoki Nomura Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 (1+1)
Keijiro Ogawa Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 (1+1)
Noriaki Fujimoto Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
2 (1+1)
Tomoya Fujii Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Joel Fujita Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 (1+1)
Akira Silvano Disaro Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2 (1+1)
Shun Ayukawa Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 (1+1)
Daiki Suga Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2 (1+1)
Shunya Suganuma Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (1+1)
Shuhei Akasaki Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 (1+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 (1+1)
Hirotaka Mita Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 (1+1)
Theeratorn Bunmatan Thailand Thailand Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 (0+2)
Tatsuya Hasegawa Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Taiga Hata Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (0+2)
Yuichi Hirano Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 (0+2)
Rikuto Hirose Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2 (0+2)
Nanasei Iino Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Shion Inoue Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (0+2)
Hirokazu Ishihara Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 (0+2)
Naoki Wako Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 (0+2)
João Schmidt Brasilien Brasilien Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 (0+2)
Kengo Kitazume Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 (0+2)
Yuki Muto Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2 (0+2)
Wellington Silva Brasilien Brasilien Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Shinya Nakano Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2 (0+2)
Tokuma Suzuki Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 (0+2)
Konsuke Onose Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2 (0+2)
Samper Spanien Spanien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2 (0+2)
264. Shinzo Koroki Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Kazuya Konno Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Yuta Koide Japan Japan Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 (1+0)
Mu Kanazaki Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Adam Taggart Australien Australien Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Masakazu Tashiro Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Kazuya Yamamura Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Kosuke Saito Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Tomoaki Okubo Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Leo Osaki Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Ryota Oshima Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Hidekazu Otani Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Joan Oumari Libanon Libanon FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Rhayner Santos Brasilien Brasilien Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Ikuma Sekigawa Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (1+0)
Kazuki Oiwa Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (1+0)
Kunimitsu Sekiguchi Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Kai Shibato Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Tomoki Takamine Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Ippei Shinozuka Russland Russland Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Tsukasa Shiotani Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (1+0)
Daiki Sugioka Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
1 (1+0)
Daihachi Okamura Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Yutaro Oda Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Shintaro Kurumaya Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (1+0)
Shunta Tanaka Japan Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 (1+0)
Hiroto Yamami Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (1+0)
Tsuyoshi Watanabe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (1+0)
Takuya Wada Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (1+0)
Tomoya Ugajin Japan Japan Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1+0)
Koji Toriumi Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (1+0)
Lincoln Brasilien Brasilien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Yota Maejima Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Tatsuki Nara Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Hidenori Ishii Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 (1+0)
Yuichi Maruyama Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (1+0)
Asahi Masuyama Japan Japan Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1 (1+0)
Hiromu Mitsumaru Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (1+0)
Shogo Nakahara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Yuta Taki Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (1+0)
Yuto Iwasaki Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (1+0)
Reo Yasunaga Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (1+0)
Douglas Groli Brasilien Brasilien Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Cacá Brasilien Brasilien Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 (1+0)
Bojan Spanien Spanien Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (1+0)
Mushaga Bakenga Norwegen Norwegen Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 (1+0)
Arthur Silva Brasilien Brasilien FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
1 (1+0)
Hisashi Appiah Tawiah Ghana Ghana Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (1+0)
Cauê Brasilien Brasilien Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (1+0)
Kento Misao Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Takumi Nakamura Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Kazuki Nagasawa Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Ryota Nagaki Japan Japan Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Ryoya Morishita Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Shunya Mori Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Hidetoshi Miyuki Japan Japan Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 (0+1)
Akira Ibayashi Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 (0+1)
Akira Hamashita Japan Japan Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1 (0+1)
Ayub Masika Kenia Kenia Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 (0+1)
Shumpei Naruse Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Masahiko Inoha Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (0+1)
Takayoshi Ishihara Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Daisuke Ishizu Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Tomoki Iwata Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Léo Silva Brasilien Brasilien Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1 (0+1)
Yuya Fukuda Japan Japan Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1 (0+1)
Ryo Okui Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Yuki Nogami Japan Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 (0+1)
Takuya Aoki Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Hinata Kida Japan Japan Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 (0+1)
Masato Yuzawa Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Reon Yamahara Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Shuto Abe Japan Japan FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 (0+1)
Hayato Teruyama Japan Japan Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1 (0+1)
Shogo Taniguchi Japan Japan Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1 (0+1)
Sotan Tanabe Japan Japan Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0+1)
Takahiro Ogihara Japan Japan Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 (0+1)
Ryo Takeuchi Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Eijiro Takeda Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (0+1)
Shunki Takahashi Japan Japan Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Hideto Takahashi Japan Japan Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 (0+1)
Manabu Saito Japan Japan Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 (0+1)
Dodi Brasilien Brasilien Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 (0+1)
Ayumu Ohata Japan Japan Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1 (0+1)
Yosuke Kawai Japan Japan Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten