# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Pierre van Hooijdonk Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 30 (24+6)
2. Jan Vennegoor of Hesselink Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 27 (22+5)
3. Dennis Rommedahl Dänemark Dänemark PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 26 (12+14)
4. Denny Landzaat Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 21 (16+5)
Marcus Allbäck Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 21 (15+6)
6. Jon Dahl Tomasson Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 20 (17+3)
7. Mateja Kežman Serbien Serbien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18 (15+3)
Dirk Kuyt Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 18 (7+11)
9. Earnie Stewart USA USA NAC Breda NAC Breda 17 (10+7)
10. Igor Gluščević Montenegro Montenegro FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (14+2)
Bart Van Den Eede Belgien Belgien FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 16 (14+2)
Rick Hoogendorp Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 16 (13+3)
Mido Ägypten Ägypten AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (12+4)
Martijn Meerdink Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 16 (10+6)
Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien NAC Breda NAC Breda 16 (10+6)
16. Stefaan Tanghe Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 15 (11+4)
Mourad Mghizrat Marokko Marokko FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 15 (8+7)
Andy van der Meyde Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 15 (5+10)
19. Rafael van der Vaart Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 14 (14+0)
Robin Nelisse Curaçao Curaçao AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 (13+1)
Nikos Machlas Griechenland Griechenland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 14 (12+2)
Peter van Vossen Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 14 (7+7)
Dave van den Bergh Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 (5+9)
24. Sergio Brasilien Brasilien NAC Breda NAC Breda 13 (9+4)
Wamberto Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (9+4)
Yuri Cornelisse Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 13 (7+6)
Mika Nurmela Finnland Finnland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 13 (4+9)
28. Mariano Bombarda Argentinien Argentinien Willem II Willem II 12 (10+2)
Colin Cramb Schottland Schottland Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 12 (6+6)
Didier Martel Frankreich Frankreich Vitesse Vitesse 12 (2+10)
31. Giannis Anastasiou Griechenland Griechenland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 11 (10+1)
Dennis Schulp Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 11 (8+3)
Ignacio Tuhuteru Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 11 (8+3)
Paul Bosvelt Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 11 (7+4)
André Ooijer Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 11 (5+6)
36. Glen Salmon Südafrika Südafrika NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (8+2)
Fabian de Freitas Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 10 (8+2)
Jochen Janssen Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 10 (7+3)
Kenneth Pérez Dänemark Dänemark AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 10 (6+4)
Jack de Gier Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 10 (6+4)
Tom Soetaers Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 10 (5+5)
42. Frank Demouge Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 9 (7+2)
Ali El-Khattabi Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (7+2)
Max Huiberts Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (6+3)
Brett Emerton Australien Australien Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (6+3)
Zlatan Ibrahimović Schweden Schweden AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (6+3)
Mark van Bommel Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (4+5)
Kevin Bobson Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 9 (4+5)
Arnold Bruggink Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (4+5)
Wilfred Bouma Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (3+6)
Rolf Landerl Österreich Österreich Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (3+6)
Ruslan Valeev Ukraine Ukraine De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (3+6)
53. Tarik Sektioui Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 8 (7+1)
Ronald Hamming Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 8 (7+1)
Arjen Robben Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (6+2)
Matthew Amoah Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 8 (6+2)
Romano Denneboom Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (6+2)
Dmitri Shoukov Russland Russland Willem II Willem II 8 (6+2)
Arco Jochemsen Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (5+3)
Daniel Jensen Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (5+3)
Scott Booth Schottland Schottland FC Twente FC Twente 8 (4+4)
Jatto Ceesay Gambia Gambia Willem II Willem II 8 (3+5)
Shinji Ono Japan Japan Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (3+5)
Youssouf Hersi Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (3+5)
Barry van Galen Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (2+6)
66. Danny Koevermans Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 (7+0)
Anthony Lurling Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (6+1)
Nourdin Boukhari Marokko Marokko Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 7 (6+1)
André Bergdølmo Norwegen Norwegen AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (5+2)
Robert Fuchs Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (5+2)
Patrick Ax Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (4+3)
Joost Broerse Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (4+3)
Patrick van Diemen Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (2+5)
74. Dennis de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
6 (6+0)
Stefan Selaković Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (5+1)
Hans van de Haar Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (5+1)
Csaba Fehér Ungarn Ungarn NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (4+2)
Tom Caluwé Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Zico Tumba DR Kongo DR Kongo NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (4+2)
Remco van der Schaaf Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 6 (4+2)
Kurt Van De Paar Belgien Belgien FC Twente FC Twente 6 (4+2)
Victor Sikora Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 6 (3+3)
Dejan Čurović Serbien Serbien FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (2+4)
Bonaventure Kalou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (2+4)
Ellery Cairo Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 6 (2+4)
Michel Kreek Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 6 (2+4)
Jeffrey Talan Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (2+4)
Tom Van Mol Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (2+4)
Kevin Van Dessel Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (1+5)
Barry Opdam Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
91. Patrick Zwaanswijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (5+0)
Arjan van der Laan Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 5 (5+0)
Jesper Håkansson Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (5+0)
Gert Claessens Belgien Belgien Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Adil Ramzi Marokko Marokko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (4+1)
Martin Drent Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (4+1)
Fred van der Hoorn Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (3+2)
Ilja van Leerdam Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (3+2)
Bart Latuheru Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (3+2)
Mahamadou Diarra Mali Mali Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Rody Turpijn Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (2+3)
Georgi Gakhokidze Georgien Georgien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (2+3)
Garry De Graef Belgien Belgien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (2+3)
Patrick Paauwe Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Yassine Abdellaoui Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 5 (1+4)
Stijn Vreven Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (1+4)
Bernard Tchoutang Kamerun Kamerun Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (1+4)
Regi Blinker Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (1+4)
Alfred Schreuder Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (0+5)
110. Patrick Pothuizen Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 4 (4+0)
Ali Boussaboun Marokko Marokko FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (4+0)
Chris Janssens Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 4 (4+0)
Dennis Gerritsen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (4+0)
Hugo Brasilien Brasilien FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (3+1)
Dejan Stefanović Serbien Serbien Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Simon Cziommer Deutschland Deutschland FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Gérard de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (3+1)
Dejan Govedarica Serbien Serbien RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Émile Mbamba Kamerun Kamerun Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Fredrik Berglund Schweden Schweden Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (3+1)
Tamás Petö Ungarn Ungarn NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
Jean-Paul de Jong Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Jaromír Šimr Tschechien Tschechien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (2+2)
Thijs Houwing Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 4 (2+2)
Sander van Gessel Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (2+2)
Ebi Smolarek Polen Polen Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
John O'Brien USA USA AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Aron Winter Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (1+3)
Tim Cornelisse Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 4 (1+3)
Hatem Trabelsi Tunesien Tunesien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (0+4)
131. Danny Hesp Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Jhon van Beukering Indonesien Indonesien Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Paulus Roiha Finnland Finnland FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Tommie van der Leegte Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Youssef Mariana Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Bob Peeters Belgien Belgien Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Magnus Johansson Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Bram Marbus Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Ruud Knol Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Peter Uneken Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Nebojša Gudelj Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
John de Jong Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Carlos van Wanrooy Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Ousmane Sanou Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Willem II Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 (2+1)
Stefan Jansen Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Nicky Hofs Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Jan Michels Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (2+1)
Jeroen Heubach Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Patrick Deckers Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (1+2)
Cristian Chivu Rumänien Rumänien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
René Bot Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (1+2)
Theo Janssen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Santi Kolk Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
3 (1+2)
Arek Radomski Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Melchior Schoenmakers Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Rob Wielaert Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
3 (1+2)
Peter Wisgerhof Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (1+2)
Michael Buskermolen Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Pascal Bosschaart Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (0+3)
Kasper Bøgelund Dänemark Dänemark PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
Eric van der Luer Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (0+3)
Paul Matthijs Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
3 (0+3)
Olaf Lindenbergh Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (0+3)
Edwin Hermans Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (0+3)
166. John van den Brom Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Ivan Vicelich Neuseeland Neuseeland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Kevin Hofland Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Jóhannes Guðjónsson Island Island RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Joost Volmer Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Jordi Hoogstrate Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Sjaak Polak Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
René van Dieren Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Björn van der Doelen Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Igor Tomašić Kroatien Kroatien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Eddy Sonko Gambia Gambia Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Billy Maximiano Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
John Bosman Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Jannes Wolters Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Marino Promes Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Steven Pienaar Südafrika Südafrika AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Garba Lawal Nigeria Nigeria Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Resit Schuurman Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Richard Knopper Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Igor Korneev Russland Russland Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Pius Ikedia Nigeria Nigeria AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Marco Heering Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (1+1)
Johann Vogel Schweiz Schweiz PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Joris Mathijsen Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Dave van der Meer Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Marc Nygaard Dänemark Dänemark Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (1+1)
Kurt Elshot Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Erik Edman Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Elbekay Bouchiba Marokko Marokko Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Jos van Nieuwstadt Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Fatih Sonkaya Türkei Türkei Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (0+2)
Koen van de Laak Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
John van Loenhout Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Kees van Wonderen Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (0+2)
Tomasz Rząsa Polen Polen Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (0+2)
Robin van Persie Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (0+2)
Željko Petrović Montenegro Montenegro RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Ervin Lee Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (0+2)
Tim de Cler Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Maxwell Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
206. Robert Roest Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Mark Schenning Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Eddy Putter Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Arvid Smit Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Piqué Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Sieme Zijm Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Riga Mustapha Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Mike Zonneveld Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Regillio Vrede Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Sven Vandenbroeck Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Rogier Molhoek Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Denni Conteh Dänemark Dänemark Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Alan Bak Jensen Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Jeroen Ketting Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Tijjani Babangida Nigeria Nigeria Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Georgi Hristov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Chris De Witte Belgien Belgien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Jamal Dibi Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Fritz Emeran Ruanda Ruanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Galásek Tschechien Tschechien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Abdessellame Assouiki Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Allach Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Theo Lucius Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Mark Luijpers Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
David Mendes da Silva Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Michel Langerak Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Michael Lamey Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Marcel Koning Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Marcel Akerboom Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Jan Kromkamp Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Johan Elmander Schweden Schweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Jan Burg Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Dennis Gentenaar Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Purrel Fränkel Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Mathias Florén Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Spira Grujić Serbien Serbien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Stijn Haeldermans Belgien Belgien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Silvan Inia Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Jan Heintze Dänemark Dänemark PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Richard Elzinga Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Abdelkerim El-Hadrioui Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Tim Bakens Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Aros Chile Chile Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Cláudio Brasilien Brasilien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Pieter Collen Belgien Belgien Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Max de Jong Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Ferry de Haan Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Paul Janssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Marc van Hintum Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Jan van Halst Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Ronny Venema Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Raymond Victoria Curaçao Curaçao Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Peter Wijker Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Hans Visser Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Jochem van der Hoeven Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Erik ten Hag Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Ibad Muhamadu Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Marquinho Brasilien Brasilien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Anders Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Patrick Peelen Niederlande Niederlande FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (0+1)
Tom Sier Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Rob Penders Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Dave Zafarin Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten