# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Mateja Kežman Serbien Serbien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 24 (24+0)
2. Ali El-Khattabi Marokko Marokko Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 21 (21+0)
Giannis Anastasiou Griechenland Griechenland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 21 (19+2)
4. Igor Gluščević Montenegro Montenegro FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 19 (19+0)
5. Shota Arveladze Georgien Georgien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 18 (18+0)
6. Rick Hoogendorp Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 17 (17+0)
7. Robin Nelisse Curaçao Curaçao AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (16+0)
8. Jan Vennegoor of Hesselink Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 15 (15+0)
Georgi Hristov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 15 (15+0)
Jon Dahl Tomasson Dänemark Dänemark Feyenoord Feyenoord 15 (15+0)
11. Mariano Bombarda Argentinien Argentinien Willem II Willem II 14 (13+1)
12. Dirk Kuyt Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 13 (13+0)
Arnold Bruggink Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 13 (13+0)
Anthony Lurling Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 13 (12+1)
15. Matthew Amoah Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 12 (12+0)
Nikos Machlas Griechenland Griechenland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 12 (12+0)
Denny Landzaat Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 12 (12+0)
18. Ronald Hamming Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (11+0)
19. Bonaventure Kalou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 (10+0)
Henk Vos Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 10 (10+0)
Marcus Allbäck Schweden Schweden sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 10 (10+0)
22. Martin Drent Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 9 (9+0)
Victor Sikora Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 9 (9+0)
Cedric van der Gun Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (9+0)
25. Tom Soetaers Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 (8+0)
Earnie Stewart USA USA NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 (8+0)
Bob Peeters Belgien Belgien Vitesse Vitesse 8 (8+0)
Marino Promes Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (8+0)
Tomáš Galásek Tschechien Tschechien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (8+0)
Paul Bosvelt Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (8+0)
Jatto Ceesay Gambia Gambia Willem II Willem II 8 (8+0)
32. Rafael van der Vaart Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (7+0)
Mark van Bommel Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (7+0)
Scott Booth Schottland Schottland FC Twente FC Twente 7 (7+0)
Hugo Brasilien Brasilien FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (7+0)
Jeffrey Talan Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (7+0)
Patrick Paauwe Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (6+1)
Cristiano Brasilien Brasilien NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 (6+1)
Jack de Gier Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 7 (4+3)
40. Igor Korneev Russland Russland Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (6+0)
Chris De Witte Belgien Belgien FC Twente FC Twente 6 (6+0)
Tom Caluwé Belgien Belgien Willem II Willem II 6 (6+0)
Marcel Cas Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 6 (6+0)
Garba Lawal Nigeria Nigeria Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 (6+0)
Rob Penders Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 (6+0)
Dave van den Bergh Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Rody Turpijn Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 (6+0)
Stefaan Tanghe Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Dries Boussatta Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (4+2)
50. David Connolly Irland Irland Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (5+0)
Gert Claessens Belgien Belgien Vitesse Vitesse 5 (5+0)
Damien Hertog Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 5 (5+0)
Mika Nurmela Finnland Finnland sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (5+0)
Iwan Redan Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (5+0)
Dennis Rommedahl Dänemark Dänemark PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (5+0)
Sergio Brasilien Brasilien NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (5+0)
Martijn Meerdink Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 (5+0)
Didier Martel Frankreich Frankreich Vitesse Vitesse 5 (5+0)
Cristian Chivu Rumänien Rumänien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (5+0)
Thijs Houwing Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 5 (5+0)
Michel Langerak Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (5+0)
Bram Marbus Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (5+0)
Dejan Čurović Serbien Serbien FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Jamal Dibi Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (5+0)
Arno Arts Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 5 (5+0)
Regi Blinker Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 5 (5+0)
Bernard Tchoutang Kamerun Kamerun Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 (4+1)
68. Max Huiberts Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Danny Hesp Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (4+0)
Dennis Gerritsen Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (4+0)
Arjan Human Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (4+0)
Jóhannes Guðjónsson Island Island RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (4+0)
Petri Pasanen Finnland Finnland AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (4+0)
Wamberto Brasilien Brasilien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (4+0)
Peter Wisgerhof Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (4+0)
Eric Viscaal Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 (4+0)
Eric van der Luer Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (4+0)
Gijs Cales Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 4 (4+0)
Dennis Schulp Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
4 (4+0)
Joonas Kolkka Finnland Finnland PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Mahamadou Diarra Mali Mali Vitesse Vitesse 4 (4+0)
John Bosman Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (4+0)
Yassine Abdellaoui Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 4 (4+0)
Ellery Cairo Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Joost Broerse Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (3+1)
Regillio Simons Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (3+1)
87. Ruslan Valeev Ukraine Ukraine De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Tommie van der Leegte Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Arjan van der Laan Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Ebi Smolarek Polen Polen Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Michel Kreek Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Dennis Krijgsman Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Glen Salmon Südafrika Südafrika NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (3+0)
Patrick Zwaanswijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Richard Knopper Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (3+0)
Joost Volmer Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Tom Van Mol Belgien Belgien FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Regillio Vrede Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (3+0)
Mike Zonneveld Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (3+0)
Kevin Van Dessel Belgien Belgien Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (3+0)
Gregoor van Dijk Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (3+0)
John van Loenhout Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Barry van Galen Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (3+0)
David Nascimento Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Nourdin Boukhari Marokko Marokko Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Daniel Jensen Dänemark Dänemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (3+0)
John de Jong Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (3+0)
Dennis de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 (3+0)
Johan Hansma Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (3+0)
Robert Fuchs Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Dennis den Turk Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Csaba Fehér Ungarn Ungarn NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
André Ooijer Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Alfred Schreuder Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Sander van Gessel Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (2+1)
117. Arjen Robben Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Bryan Roy Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Eddy Sonko Gambia Gambia Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Zico Tumba DR Kongo DR Kongo De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Adil Ramzi Marokko Marokko PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Dmitriy Shukov Russland Russland Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Željko Petrović Montenegro Montenegro RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Jhon van Beukering Indonesien Indonesien Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Émile Mbamba Kamerun Kamerun Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Youssef Mariana Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Barry Opdam Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Arek Radomski Polen Polen sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Ramon van Haaren Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Marcel van Helmond Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 (2+0)
Ruud van Nistelrooy Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Richard Witschge Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Mamadou Zongo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Mark Luijpers Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Ivar van Dinteren Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Björn van der Doelen Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Mitchell van der Gaag Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Jochem van der Hoeven Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Andy van der Meyde Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
John van den Brom Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2 (2+0)
Dave Zafarin Niederlande Niederlande Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 (2+0)
Pieter Collen Belgien Belgien NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Yuri Cornelisse Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Daniel Cruz Kolumbien Kolumbien AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Tim de Cler Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (2+0)
Cláudio Brasilien Brasilien PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Marvin Brunswijk Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Patrick Ax Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Nenad Bjeković Serbien Serbien Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Tibor Dombi Ungarn Ungarn FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Milan Berck Beelenkamp Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Jan Kromkamp Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Bart Latuheru Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Michael Lamey Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Johan Elmander Schweden Schweden Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Kew Jaliens Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Silvan Inia Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Brett Emerton Australien Australien Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Christian Gyan Ghana Ghana Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Kevin Hofland Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Brutil Hosé Curaçao Curaçao AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2 (2+0)
Anton Janssen Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Kees van Wonderen Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Wilfred Bouma Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
166. Tarik Sektioui Marokko Marokko Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Alje Schut Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Somália Brasilien Brasilien Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Dejan Stefanović Serbien Serbien Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Maurice Steijn Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Marchanno Schultz Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Massamesso Tchangai Togo Togo De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Reinier Robbemond Niederlande Niederlande FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Yuriy Nikiforov Ukraine Ukraine PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
John Nieuwenburg Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1 (1+0)
Marc Nygaard Dänemark Dänemark Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Boudewijn Pahlplatz Niederlande Niederlande FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Anders Nielsen Dänemark Dänemark Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Patrick Pothuizen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse
FC Twente FC Twente
1 (1+0)
Robert Roest Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Rick Versteeg Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Carlos van Wanrooy Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
René van Rijswijk Niederlande Niederlande NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
David Mendes da Silva Niederlande Niederlande Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Johann Vogel Schweiz Schweiz PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Aron Winter Niederlande Niederlande AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Peter Wijker Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Jan van Halst Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Jean-Paul van Gastel Niederlande Niederlande Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Jeffrey van As Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Tuhuteru Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Joos van Barneveld Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Kurt Van De Paar Belgien Belgien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Martijn van Galen Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 (1+0)
Peter van den Berg Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Gábor Torma Ungarn Ungarn Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Tomasz Iwan Polen Polen PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
1 (1+0)
Youssef Fertout Marokko Marokko AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Kurt Elshot Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Purrel Fränkel Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Jesper Grønkjær Dänemark Dänemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Marco Heering Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Spira Grujić Serbien Serbien FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Romano Denneboom Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Gérard de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
René Bot Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Pascal Averdijk Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Frank Broers Niederlande Niederlande NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Michael Buskermolen Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Simon Cziommer Deutschland Deutschland FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Delano Hill Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Peter Hoekstra Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Martijn Kuiper Niederlande Niederlande RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 1 (1+0)
Ruud Kool Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Roberto Lanckohr Niederlande Niederlande RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Theo Lucius Niederlande Niederlande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Joris Mathijsen Niederlande Niederlande Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Marília Brasilien Brasilien Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Paul Matthijs Niederlande Niederlande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Santi Kolk Niederlande Niederlande sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Pius Ikedia Nigeria Nigeria AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Willem Hupkes Niederlande Niederlande De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Darije Kalezić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Paul Janssen Niederlande Niederlande FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Theo Janssen Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Magnus Johansson Schweden Schweden FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Louis Laros Niederlande Niederlande Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten