# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Jonas Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 32 (32+0)
2. Islam Slimani Algerien Algerien Sporting CP Sporting CP 28 (27+1)
3. Kostas Mitroglou Griechenland Griechenland SL Benfica SL Benfica 20 (20+0)
4. Léo Bonatini Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 17 (17+0)
5. Rafael Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 16 (16+0)
6. Bruno Moreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 14 (14+0)
7. Vincent Aboubakar Kamerun Kamerun FC Porto FC Porto 13 (13+0)
Nathan Júnior Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 13 (13+0)
9. Henrique Dourado Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 12 (12+0)
Diogo Jota Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 12 (12+0)
Dyego Sousa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 12 (12+0)
André Claro Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 12 (12+0)
13. Teófilo Gutiérrez Kolumbien Kolumbien Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 (11+0)
Ahmed Hassan Ägypten Ägypten Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
11 (11+0)
15. Tiquinho Soares Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 (10+0)
Hyun-jun Suk Südkorea Südkorea FC Porto FC Porto
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
10 (10+0)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbien Serbien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 (10+0)
Bryan Ruiz Costa Rica Costa Rica Sporting CP Sporting CP 10 (8+2)
19. Salvador Agra Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 9 (9+0)
Héctor Herrera Mexiko Mexiko FC Porto FC Porto 9 (9+0)
Adrien Silva Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 (8+1)
Yacine Brahimi Algerien Algerien FC Porto FC Porto 9 (7+2)
23. Iuri Medeiros Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 8 (8+0)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 8 (8+0)
Jesús Corona Mexiko Mexiko FC Porto FC Porto 8 (8+0)
João Mário Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (6+2)
27. Pizzi Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 7 (7+0)
Tiago Caeiro Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 7 (7+0)
Pedro Santos Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (7+0)
Danilo Dias Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 7 (7+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay FC Arouca FC Arouca 7 (7+0)
32. Renan Bressan Belarus Belarus Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 (6+0)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 6 (6+0)
Miguel Rosa Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 (6+0)
Otávio Brasilien Brasilien Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (6+0)
Guedes Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 (6+0)
Danilo Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 6 (6+0)
38. Rui Correia Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 5 (5+0)
Miguel Layún Mexiko Mexiko FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Licá Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Maurides Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 5 (5+0)
Raúl Jiménez Mexiko Mexiko SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (5+0)
Ricardo Valente Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali FC Porto FC Porto
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
5 (5+0)
Arnold Issoko DR Kongo DR Kongo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 5 (5+0)
Hélder Postiga Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 (5+0)
Bruno César Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP
GD Estoril GD Estoril
5 (5+0)
Amilton Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 5 (5+0)
Fransérgio Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (5+0)
50. Juanto Ortuño Spanien Spanien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Héldon Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (4+0)
Gelson Martins Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (4+0)
Mateus Angola Angola FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (4+0)
Pelé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (4+0)
Rui Fonte Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (4+0)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 (4+0)
Mattheus Oliveira Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (4+0)
Lucas Lima Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (4+0)
David Simão Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (4+0)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Fábio Sturgeon Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Babá Diawara Sénégal Sénégal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Costinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Élio Martins Portugal Portugal União da Madeira União da Madeira 4 (4+0)
Edgar Costa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
67. Pica Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (3+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Nuno Valente Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (3+0)
Bakary Saré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Fredy Montero Kolumbien Kolumbien Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Frédéric Mendy Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (3+0)
Vítor Gomes Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Yazalde Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Marvin Zeegelaar Niederlande Niederlande Sporting CP Sporting CP
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 (3+0)
Willyan Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (3+0)
Luís Aurélio Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (3+0)
Vasco Costa Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (3+0)
José Velázquez Venezuela Venezuela FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Toni Silva Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 (3+0)
Varela Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Fernando Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Filipe Ferreira Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Cafú Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Alberto Aquilani Italien Italien Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Alan Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Anderson Talisca Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenien Armenien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Gonçalo Guedes Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
João Real Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Kuca Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 (3+0)
Jardel Brasilien Brasilien SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Gonçalo Paciência Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Luís Alberto Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (3+0)
Renato Sanches Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
98. Nuno Coelho Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Minhoca Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Nuno Henrique Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Barnes Osei Ghana Ghana Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Nii Plange Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
William Carvalho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Rabiola Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Marcano Spanien Spanien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Maicon Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Marinho Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Marion Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Luisinho Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Andreas Samaris Griechenland Griechenland SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Tarantini Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Nikola Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Wágner Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Luís Leal São Tomé und Príncipe São Tomé und Príncipe Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Rui Pedro Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Romário Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Roberto Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Roniel Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Rúben Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Renato Santos Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Gerso Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Willy Boly Frankreich Frankreich Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Breitner Venezuela Venezuela União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Jhonder Cádíz Venezuela Venezuela União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marokko Marokko SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Andrezinho Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Adilson Goiano Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Lucas Souza Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Anderson Carvalho Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Ânderson Luís Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
André Horta Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Carlos Martins Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
André André Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Josué Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Jubal Júnior Brasilien Brasilien FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Salim Cissé Guinea Guinea Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Joris Kayembe Belgien Belgien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Gonçalo Silva Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Diego Carlos Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Crislan Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Felipe Augusto Brasilien Brasilien GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Diogo Amado Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Fábio Espinho Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Dirceu Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Jefferson Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
155. Nwankwo Obiora Nigeria Nigeria Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Nuno Piloto Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Uche Nwofor Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Paulo Monteiro Portugal Portugal União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Maxi Pereira Uruguay Uruguay FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Nildo Petrolina Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 (1+0)
Paulo Henrique Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Daniel Osvaldo Italien Italien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Luís Rocha Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Idrissa Mandiang Sénégal Sénégal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentinien Argentinien SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Victor Lindelöf Schweden Schweden SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Damien Plessis Frankreich Frankreich CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Goiano Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Mario Spanien Spanien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Nélson Semedo Portugal Portugal SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Érick Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Mohcine Hassan Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Nenê Bonilha Brasilien Brasilien CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Tomané Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Leandro Silva Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Tengarrinha Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Abdullahi Shehu Nigeria Nigeria União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Ukra Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Wilson Eduardo Angola Angola Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Zéquinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 (1+0)
Xande Silva Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Witi Mosambik Mosambik CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Salva Chamorro Spanien Spanien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Pierre Sagna Sénégal Sénégal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Nascimento Brasilien Brasilien Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Gomes Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 (1+0)
Ricardo Ferreira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Raul Silva Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Roderick Miranda Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasilien Brasilien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 (1+0)
Ruca Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Rúben Neves Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Romeu Rocha Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Fábio Pacheco Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Ramón Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Brandão Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Battaglia Argentinien Argentinien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
André Carrillo Peru Peru Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Christian Brasilien Brasilien Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Donald Djoussé Kamerun Kamerun CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Oumar Diakhité Sénégal Sénégal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Cícero Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Artur Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
António Xavier Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Abel Aguilar Kolumbien Kolumbien Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Afonso Taira Portugal Portugal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Afonso Figueiredo Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Cristian Amado Argentinien Argentinien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
André Vilas Boas Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
André Silva Portugal Portugal FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
André Fontes Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Douglas Abner Brasilien Brasilien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Éber Bessa Brasilien Brasilien CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Paolo Hurtado Peru Peru Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Hugo Seco Portugal Portugal Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Hugo Basto Portugal Portugal FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Gian Martins Brasilien Brasilien União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Imanol Iriberri Argentinien Argentinien Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Ivanildo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
João Teixeira Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
João Diogo Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Joan Román Spanien Spanien Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 (1+0)
Gegé Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Reuben Shalu Gabriel Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Evaldo Brasilien Brasilien Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Ença Fati Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Edimar Brasilien Brasilien Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Evandro Brasilien Brasilien FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Ewerton Brasilien Brasilien Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea Guinea CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Edder Farías Venezuela Venezuela União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Fábio Cardoso Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Kaká Brasilien Brasilien CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten