# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Claudiu Niculescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 21 (21+0)
Gigel Bucur Rumänien Rumänien Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 21 (21+0)
3. Daniel Niculae Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 14 (14+0)
4. Cristian Coroian Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 13 (13+0)
Victoraș Iacob Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 13 (13+0)
6. Gabriel Caramarin Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti
FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara
12 (12+0)
7. Ionel Dănciulescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 11 (11+0)
Adrian Anca Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 11 (11+0)
Nicolae Dică Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 11 (11+0)
10. Ciprian Tănasă Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 10 (10+0)
Mihai Gurita Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 10 (10+0)
Ștefan Grigorie Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 10 (10+0)
13. Sandu Negrean Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 9 (9+0)
Romeo Surdu Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 9 (9+0)
15. Gigel Coman Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti
FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara
8 (8+0)
Mihăiţă Pleşan Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 8 (8+0)
Mugurel Buga Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
FC Brașov FC Brașov
8 (8+0)
Róbert Ilyeş Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 8 (8+0)
Vasilică Cristocea Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 8 (8+0)
Lucian Burdujan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 8 (8+0)
Marius Bilaşco Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 8 (8+0)
22. Ionuţ Mazilu Rumänien Rumänien Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 7 (7+0)
Romulus Miclea Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 7 (7+0)
Sergiu Radu Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 7 (7+0)
Mansour Guèye Sénégal Sénégal FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 7 (7+0)
Ionuţ Savu Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 7 (7+0)
Andrei Cristea Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 7 (7+0)
28. Adrian Neaga Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 6 (6+0)
Adrian Olah Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 6 (6+0)
Gabriel Boştină Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 6 (5+1)
31. Alin Paleacu Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara
Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia
5 (5+0)
Cosmin Pașcovici Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 5 (5+0)
Bănel Nicoliţă Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara
5 (5+0)
Daniel Oprița Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 5 (5+0)
Sabin Ilie Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 5 (5+0)
36. Florin Lungu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 (4+0)
Miroslav Giuchici Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov
Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia
4 (4+0)
Slaviša Mitrović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 4 (4+0)
Marius Sava Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 (4+0)
Jérémie N'Jock Kamerun Kamerun FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 4 (4+0)
Vasile Ghindaru Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 4 (4+0)
Constantin Găldean Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 4 (4+0)
Dorel Bernard Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 4 (4+0)
Octavian Chihaia Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 4 (4+0)
Tiberiu Bălan Rumänien Rumänien Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 4 (4+0)
Cătălin Cursaru Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 4 (4+0)
47. Daniel Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 3 (3+0)
Tibor Moldovan Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia
3 (3+0)
Sergiu Mândrean Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 3 (3+0)
Sorin Oncică Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (3+0)
Liviu Mihai Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (3+0)
Marian Tănasă Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 3 (3+0)
Ianis Zicu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (3+0)
Dinu Todoran Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 (3+0)
Vasile Jula Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (3+0)
Marius Pacurar Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 3 (3+0)
Mircea Oprea Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 3 (3+0)
Marius Onofraş Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 3 (3+0)
Alexandru Bălţoi Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (3+0)
Ionuţ Bâlbă Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 3 (3+0)
Daniel Iftodi Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 3 (3+0)
Sead Brunčević Serbien Serbien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (3+0)
Ionuț Bădescu Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 3 (3+0)
Florin Dan Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (3+0)
Sergiu Costin Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 3 (3+0)
Cornel Cornea Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 3 (3+0)
Viorel Moldovan Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 3 (2+1)
68. Valentin Negru Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
George Ogăraru Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Florentin Petre Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Irinel Voicu Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 2 (2+0)
Andrei Mărgăritescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Ovidiu Petre Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 2 (2+0)
Florin Lovin Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău
2 (2+0)
Cătălin Liţă Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Cosmin Năstăsie Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (2+0)
Cristian Silvășan Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 2 (2+0)
Cristian Turcu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
George Usurelu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (2+0)
Arman Karamyan Armenien Armenien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
FC Brașov FC Brașov
2 (2+0)
Mircea Stanciu Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 2 (2+0)
Constantin Schumacher Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Cristian Pulhac Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Ionuţ Rada Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
National Bucureşti National Bucureşti
2 (2+0)
Andrei Prepelită Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (2+0)
Ionut Peres Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 2 (2+0)
Dan Balauru Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi
Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia
2 (2+0)
Elías Bazzi Argentinien Argentinien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Adrian Cristea Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
2 (2+0)
Mihai Baicu Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (2+0)
Eugen Baciu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău
2 (2+0)
Vasile Jercălău Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 2 (2+0)
Bogdan Aldea Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 2 (2+0)
Costin Curelea Rumänien Rumänien Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 2 (2+0)
Flavius Băd Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 2 (2+0)
Mariko Daouda Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Silviu Izvoranu Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 2 (2+0)
Nicolae Grigore Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Dorin Goian Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău
2 (2+0)
Adrian Gheorghiu Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 2 (2+0)
Laurenţiu Diniţă Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Radu Doicaru Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 (2+0)
Dorinel Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
104. Sorin Paraschiv Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Păcurar Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Florin Pârvu Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Brașov FC Brașov
1 (1+0)
Dănuţ Oprea Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Popescu Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Onut Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 1 (1+0)
Adrian Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 1 (1+0)
Ilie Poenaru Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 1 (1+0)
Ionel Pirvu Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 1 (1+0)
Florin Pelecaci Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 1 (1+0)
Radu Mărginean Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Adrian Mihalcea Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Valeriu Răchită Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
1 (1+0)
Cosmin Mărginean Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (1+0)
Andrei Mitrofan Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 1 (1+0)
Danut Mitruc Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 1 (1+0)
Marius Nae Rumänien Rumänien Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 1 (1+0)
Vlad Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
National Bucureşti National Bucureşti
1 (1+0)
Flavius Moldovan Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
National Bucureşti National Bucureşti
1 (1+0)
Mihai Neşu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Ionuț Stancu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Ionel Trofin Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 1 (1+0)
Dorin Toma Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Adrian Toma Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Tilincă Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Vâsîie Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Ciprian Vasilache Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
1 (1+0)
Bogdan Vrăjitoarea Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Claudiu Voiculeţ Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Marius Vintila Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Vasile Tatarciu Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 1 (1+0)
Viorel Tănase Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (1+0)
Gheorghe Rohat Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (1+0)
Daniel Rednic Rumänien Rumänien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 1 (1+0)
Narcis Raducan Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 1 (1+0)
Rubinilson Brasilien Brasilien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Claudiu Sarmasan Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 1 (1+0)
Marius Măldărăşanu Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Constantin Stancu Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 1 (1+0)
Mircea Stan Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Mirel Rădoi Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Decebal Gheara Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (1+0)
Sorin Ciobanu Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 1 (1+0)
Hristu Chiacu Rumänien Rumänien National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Zeno Bundea Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Buhuş Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Corneliu Codreanu Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 1 (1+0)
Marian Constantinescu Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 1 (1+0)
Mihai Dascalesu Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 1 (1+0)
Florentin Cruceru Rumänien Rumänien Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 1 (1+0)
Cristian Crăciun Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (1+0)
Sergiu Brujan Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Bodea Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 1 (1+0)
Marian Aliuţă Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
1 (1+0)
Marian Alexandru Rumänien Rumänien Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 (1+0)
Agunbiade Abiodun Nigeria Nigeria National Bucureşti National Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Valentin Bădoi Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Ilie Baicu Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
László Balint Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 1 (1+0)
Ionut Balan Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Silviu Bălace Rumänien Rumänien FCU Politechnica Timisoara FCU Politechnica Timisoara 1 (1+0)
Ovidiu Maier Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 1 (1+0)
Cătălin Dedu Rumänien Rumänien FC Brașov FC Brașov 1 (1+0)
Adrian Iordache Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Adrian Ionescu Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Viorel Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Nicolae Kiraly Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 1 (1+0)
Costin Lazăr Rumänien Rumänien Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 1 (1+0)
Casian Maghici Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 1 (1+0)
Vasile Maftei Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Daniel Lupascu Rumänien Rumänien Apulum Alba Iulia Apulum Alba Iulia 1 (1+0)
Valentin Geamăn Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Gavatorta Argentinien Argentinien Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 1 (1+0)
Claudiu Dragan Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
1 (1+0)
Gabriel Doltea Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 1 (1+0)
Cornel Dobre Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Laurentiu Florea Rumänien Rumänien Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Frăsinescu Rumänien Rumänien Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 1 (1+0)
Florin Ganea Rumänien Rumänien FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 1 (1+0)
Emil Dică Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Ionel Gane Rumänien Rumänien Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova
1 (1+0)
Sorin Frunză Rumänien Rumänien FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Florentin Dumitru Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten