Jahr Sieger Land
2019 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2018 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2017 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța Rumänien Rumänien
2016 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu Rumänien Rumänien
2015 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2014 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2013 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2012 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2011 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi Rumänien Rumänien
2010 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2009 FC Unirea FC Unirea Rumänien Rumänien
2008 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj Rumänien Rumänien
2007 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2006 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2005 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2004 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2003 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2002 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2001 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
2000 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1999 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1998 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1997 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1996 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1995 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1994 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1993 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1992 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1991 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1990 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1989 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1988 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1987 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1986 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1985 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1984 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1983 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1982 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1981 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1980 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1979 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești Rumänien Rumänien
1978 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1977 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1976 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1975 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1974 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1973 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1972 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești Rumänien Rumänien
1971 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1970 UT Arad UT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1969 UT Arad UT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1968 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1967 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1966 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumänien Rumänien
1965 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1964 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1963 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1962 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1961 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1960 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1959 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumänien Rumänien
1958 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti Rumänien Rumänien
1956 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1955 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1954 Flamura Roşie UT Arad Flamura Roşie UT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1953 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1952 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1951 CCA Bucureşti CCA Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1950 IT Arad IT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1949 IC Oradea IC Oradea Rumänien Rumänien
1948 IT Arad IT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1947 IT Arad IT Arad Rumänien Rumänien
1943 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova Rumänien Rumänien
1942 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti Rumänien Rumänien
1941 Unirea Tricolor Unirea Tricolor Rumänien Rumänien
1940 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1939 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1938 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1937 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1936 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1935 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1934 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1933 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1932 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1931 UDR Resita UDR Resita Rumänien Rumänien
1930 Juventus București Juventus București Rumänien Rumänien
1929 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1928 Coltea Brasov Coltea Brasov Rumänien Rumänien
1927 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1926 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1925 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1924 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1923 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1922 Chinezul Timisoara Chinezul Timisoara Rumänien Rumänien
1921 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1920 Venus Bucuresti Venus Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1916 Prahova Ploiesti Prahova Ploiesti Rumänien Rumänien
1915 Româno-Americana Bucuresti Româno-Americana Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1914 Colentina Bucuresti Colentina Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1913 Colentina Bucuresti Colentina Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1912 United A.C. Ploiesti United A.C. Ploiesti Rumänien Rumänien
1911 Olimpia Bucuresti Olimpia Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
1910 Olimpia Bucuresti Olimpia Bucuresti Rumänien Rumänien
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten