# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. George Țucudean Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 18 (16+2)
2. Alexandru Mitriţă Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 16 (13+3)
3. Ibrahima Tandia Mali Mali Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 15 (10+5)
4. Elvir Koljič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 14 (12+2)
5. Harlem Gnohéré Frankreich Frankreich FCSB FCSB 13 (11+2)
6. Florin Tănase Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 12 (8+4)
Billel Omrani Frankreich Frankreich CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 12 (5+7)
8. Florinel Coman Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 11 (7+4)
Ianis Hagi Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 11 (7+4)
10. Dylan Flores Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
10 (7+3)
Azdren Llullaku Albanien Albanien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 10 (6+4)
12. Dennis Man Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 9 (7+2)
Andrei Cristea Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
9 (7+2)
Dan Nistor Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 9 (2+7)
15. Diogo Salomão Portugal Portugal Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 8 (6+2)
Marko Simonovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 8 (5+3)
Julien Bègue Frankreich Frankreich Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 8 (4+4)
Nicușor Bancu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 8 (3+5)
19. Mattia Montini Italien Italien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7 (7+0)
Alexandru Tudorie Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 7 (6+1)
Jonathan Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 7 (4+3)
Platini Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 7 (4+3)
Cătălin Golofca Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 7 (4+3)
Hervin Ongenda Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 7 (3+4)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 7 (2+5)
26. Richard Gadze Ghana Ghana FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 (6+0)
Mediop Ndiaye Sénégal Sénégal FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 6 (6+0)
Neluţ Roşu Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 6 (5+1)
Carlos Fortes Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
6 (5+1)
Denis Drăguş Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 6 (5+1)
Diego Fabbrini Italien Italien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 6 (4+2)
Mihai Roman II Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 6 (4+2)
Denis Alibec Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 6 (4+2)
Petrișor Petrescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 6 (3+3)
Bryan Nouvier Frankreich Frankreich Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 6 (3+3)
Aïssa Laïdouni Frankreich Frankreich FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 6 (3+3)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 (3+3)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 6 (2+4)
Mihai Voduţ Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 6 (2+4)
Romario Benzar Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 6 (0+6)
41. Lóránd Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (4+1)
Daniel Tătar Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 5 (4+1)
Lucian Dumitriu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 5 (4+1)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 5 (3+2)
Lyes Houri Frankreich Frankreich FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 (3+2)
Emmanuel Culio Argentinien Argentinien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (3+2)
Florin Ștefan Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 (3+2)
Claudiu Belu-Iordache Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 (2+3)
Adrian Păun Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 5 (2+3)
Cristi Bărbuţ Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 5 (2+3)
Nasser Chamed Komoren Komoren Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 (2+3)
Darius Olaru Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 5 (1+4)
Ion Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 5 (0+5)
54. Juvhel Tsoumou Kongo Kongo FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 (4+0)
Andrei Marc Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4 (4+0)
Adrian Hora Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 4 (4+0)
Paul Batin Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4 (4+0)
Raul Rusescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 4 (3+1)
Yasin Hamed Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (3+1)
Iulian Cristea Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 (3+1)
Ștefan Blănaru Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 (3+1)
Alexandru Ioniță Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (2+2)
Daniel Popa Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 (2+2)
Baudoin Kanda Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 4 (2+2)
Răzvan Dâlbea Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 (2+2)
Laurenţiu Buş Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
4 (2+2)
Mihai Butean Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 (2+2)
Joseph Mensah Ghana Ghana Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (2+2)
Nicolás Gorobsov Argentinien Argentinien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 4 (1+3)
Mihai Roman I Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
4 (0+4)
Valentin Mihăilă Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 4 (0+4)
Camora Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 (0+4)
73. Alexandru Mateiu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (3+0)
Ghislain Guessan Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 (3+0)
Lucian Filip Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 3 (3+0)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (3+0)
Ionuț Vînă Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3 (2+1)
Yazalde Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (2+1)
Ely Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (2+1)
Geoffrey Malfleury Martinique Martinique FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (2+1)
Ionuț Balaur Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
3 (2+1)
Gabriel Vaşvari Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 3 (2+1)
Moussa Sanoh Niederlande Niederlande FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 3 (2+1)
Sergiu Hanca Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Deian Sorescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea Guinea Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 3 (2+1)
Moutinho Portugal Portugal CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (1+2)
Damjan Đoković Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (1+2)
Alexandru Vlad Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (0+3)
Ronaldo Deaconu Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 (0+3)
Gabriel Deac Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 3 (0+3)
92. Georgian Honciu Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 (2+0)
Adrian Ropotan Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 (2+0)
Marius Constantin Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (2+0)
Alin Dobrosavlevici Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 (2+0)
Matteo Fedele Schweiz Schweiz CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Valentin Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (2+0)
George Miron Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Igor Armaş Moldau Moldau FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (2+0)
Andrei Mureşan Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Nuno Rocha Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (2+0)
Mihai Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Stefan Velev Bulgarien Bulgarien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Thanasis Papazoglou Griechenland Griechenland Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Mirko Pigliacelli Italien Italien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Silviu Pană Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 (1+1)
Sergiu Popovici Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
2 (1+1)
Andrei Sin Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (1+1)
Răzvan Trif Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (1+1)
Enriko Papa Albanien Albanien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Hamidou Keyta Frankreich Frankreich FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 (1+1)
Răzvan Oaidă Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Najib Ammari Algerien Algerien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 (1+1)
Igor Jovanović Kroatien Kroatien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (1+1)
Valentin Crețu Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Chitoşcă Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Abdelhak Belahmeur Frankreich Frankreich FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (1+1)
Florin Bejan Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (1+1)
Silviu Balaure Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (1+1)
Mircea Axente Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 (1+1)
Valentin Alexandru Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 2 (1+1)
Cosmin Frăsinescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Mladen Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 (1+1)
Romario Moise Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (1+1)
David Caiado Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (1+1)
Bogdan Rusu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Matei Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 (0+2)
Antonio Jakoliš Kroatien Kroatien FCSB FCSB 2 (0+2)
Stephan Drăghici Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2 (0+2)
Mihai Bordeianu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (0+2)
István Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0+2)
132. Jacques Zoua Kamerun Kamerun Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Virgil Ghiţă Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Renato Kelić Kroatien Kroatien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Aleksandr Karnitskiy Belarus Belarus Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Nathan Kabasele Belgien Belgien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Filip Jazvić Kroatien Kroatien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgarien Bulgarien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Robert Hodorogea Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
1 (1+0)
Filipe Teixeira Portugal Portugal FCSB FCSB 1 (1+0)
Srdjan Luchin Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
1 (1+0)
Erico Brasilien Brasilien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Lewis Enoh Kamerun Kamerun FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Andrei Dumitraș Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Bradley de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Dandea Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Valentin Costache Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Mihai Leca Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (1+0)
May Mahlangu Südafrika Südafrika Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Andrei Burlacu Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
1 (1+0)
Ivan Pešić Kroatien Kroatien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Zaharia Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Ousmane Viera Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Nikola Trujić Serbien Serbien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Danijel Subotić Schweiz Schweiz Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Ionuț Stoica Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Andrei Prepeliță Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (1+0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Cristian Manea Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Dan Panait Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (1+0)
Jordan N'Kololo DR Kongo DR Kongo FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Filip Mrzljak Kroatien Kroatien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Sofiane Moussa Tunesien Tunesien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (1+0)
Robert Moldoveanu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Mădălin Mihăescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Ionuţ Cioinac Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Andrei Burcă Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Daniel Benzar Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași
1 (1+0)
Lawson Bekui Ghana Ghana FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Tudor Băluţă Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Dylan Bahamboula Frankreich Frankreich Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Cristian Albu Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (1+0)
Vlad Achim Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Boris Spanien Spanien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Răzvan Grădinaru Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Ciucur Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Bucurică Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Sorin Buşu Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Mailat Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
1 (0+1)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Denis Ispas Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 (0+1)
Lossémy Karaboué Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Simon Zenke Nigeria Nigeria Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Marian Cristescu Rumänien Rumänien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (0+1)
Mate Maleš Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Țîru Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Filip Gligorov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 (0+1)
Radu Boboc Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Răuță Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (0+1)
Adrián Rus Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
César Meza Colli Paraguay Paraguay CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Roberto Romeo Italien Italien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Kamer Qaka Albanien Albanien FCSB FCSB
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
1 (0+1)
Thaer Al Bawab Jordanien Jordanien Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1 (0+1)
Aguinaldo Angola Angola FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Adrià Gallego Spanien Spanien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Ovidiu Popescu Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Mihai Pintilii Rumänien Rumänien FCSB FCSB 1 (0+1)
Andrei Peteleu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Ionut Panţîru Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 (0+1)
Valentin Munteanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 (0+1)
Andrei Herghelegiu Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten