# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Dennis Man Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 14 (9+5)
2. Florin Tănase Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 11 (9+2)
3. Olimpiu Moruţan Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 9 (3+6)
4. Nicolao Dumitru Italien Italien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 (6+1)
Andrei Cristea Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 7 (5+2)
Ronaldo Deaconu Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
7 (5+2)
István Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 7 (2+5)
8. Elvir Koljič Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6 (6+0)
Borja Valle Spanien Spanien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 6 (5+1)
10. Kevin Luckassen Niederlande Niederlande FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 (5+0)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 5 (4+1)
Hamidou Keyta Frankreich Frankreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 (4+1)
Juan Pablo Passaglia Argentinien Argentinien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 5 (2+3)
Constantin Budescu Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 (2+3)
Alexandru Măţan Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 (1+4)
16. Valentin Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 (4+0)
Cephas Malele Angola Angola Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 (4+0)
Adrian Hora Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (3+1)
Vlad Morar Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 4 (3+1)
Pavol Šafranko Slowakei Slowakei Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 4 (2+2)
Ion Gheorghe Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 4 (1+3)
22. Iulian Cristea Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Iancu Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3 (3+0)
Marko Dugandžić Kroatien Kroatien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 3 (2+1)
Nicușor Bancu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3 (2+1)
Mario Rondón Venezuela Venezuela CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (2+1)
Darius Olaru Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Deian Sorescu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (2+1)
Jô Santos Brasilien Brasilien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 3 (2+1)
Ciprian Deac Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3 (1+2)
Juan Cámara Spanien Spanien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 (1+2)
Derlis Meza Colli Paraguay Paraguay Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 3 (1+2)
Petrișor Petrescu Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
3 (1+2)
Ciprian Rus Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 (1+2)
35. Anass Achahbar Niederlande Niederlande Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Cosmin Achim Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (2+0)
David Mayoral Spanien Spanien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (2+0)
Rachid Bouhenna Algerien Algerien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (2+0)
Jefté Spanien Spanien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (2+0)
Răzvan Patrichi Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (2+0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasilien Brasilien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Romário Brasilien Brasilien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (2+0)
Daniel Popa Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște
2 (2+0)
Claudiu Petrila Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
2 (2+0)
Eduard Florescu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (2+0)
Sebastian Mailat Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (2+0)
Eugen Cebotaru Moldau Moldau Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (2+0)
Mihai Căpățînă Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2 (2+0)
Sergiu Buş Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 (2+0)
Daniel Florea Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 (2+0)
Andrei Ciobanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Debeljuh Kroatien Kroatien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 (2+0)
Sergiu Ciocan Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (2+0)
Georgi Pashov Bulgarien Bulgarien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (1+1)
Octavian Ursu Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (1+1)
Reagy Ofosu Deutschland Deutschland FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
2 (1+1)
Platini Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (1+1)
Raul Rusescu Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Valente Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (1+1)
Ionuţ Năstăsie Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (1+1)
Risto Radunović Montenegro Montenegro Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 (1+1)
Mihai Roman I Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 2 (1+1)
Andrei Sîntean Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 2 (1+1)
Robert Grecu Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 (1+1)
Jovan Marković Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (1+1)
Cristian Bărbuţ Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (1+1)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarien Bulgarien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 (1+1)
Valentin Buhăcianu Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 (1+1)
Ştefan Vlădoiu Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
Alexandru Vlad Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
Bryan Nouvier Frankreich Frankreich Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 2 (0+2)
Eric Brasilien Brasilien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
Francisco Santos Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 2 (0+2)
Răzvan Grădinaru Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2 (0+2)
Floriano Vanzo Belgien Belgien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 (0+2)
Dan Nistor Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 (0+2)
77. Denis Dumitraşcu Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Alin Dobrosavlevici Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Deac Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Cristian Costin Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Erico Brasilien Brasilien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Fábio Fortes Portugal Portugal FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Gaztañaga Spanien Spanien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Valerică Găman Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Lóránd Fülöp Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Realdo Fili Albanien Albanien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Valentin Costache Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Denis Ciobotariu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Valmir Berisha Schweden Schweden Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Adrian Bălan Rumänien Rumänien FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Admir Bajrović Schweden Schweden Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Bačo Tschechien Tschechien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Sorin Buștea Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Andreias Calcan Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
George Cimpanu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
1 (1+0)
Andrei Chindriş Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (1+0)
Batista Cascini Argentinien Argentinien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
1 (1+0)
Carlos Casap Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (1+0)
Alexander González Venezuela Venezuela Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Magaye Gueye Sénégal Sénégal Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Ionuţ Şerban Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Denis Rusu Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (1+0)
Roberto Romeo Italien Italien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (1+0)
Ricardinho Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Marian Serban Rumänien Rumänien Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (1+0)
Albert Stahl Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Dženan Zajmović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Sébastien Wüthrich Schweiz Schweiz Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Ionuț Vînă Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Vaşvari Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Vadim Raţă Moldau Moldau Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (1+0)
Florin Purece Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Andrei Ivan Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (1+0)
Cătălin Itu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (1+0)
Andrei Istrate Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Georgian Honciu Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Adam Nemec Slowakei Slowakei Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Doru Popadiuc Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Adrian Popa Rumänien Rumänien FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Razvan Onea Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (1+0)
Igor Armaş Moldau Moldau FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 (1+0)
Paul Anton Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (1+0)
Adnan Aganović Kroatien Kroatien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (1+0)
Bright Addae Ghana Ghana FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 (1+0)
Denis Alibec Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (1+0)
Mihai Velisar Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Constantin Dima Rumänien Rumänien Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0+1)
Youssef Toutouh Dänemark Dänemark FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Jakub Vojtuš Slowakei Slowakei CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Răzvan Trif Rumänien Rumänien Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Tomás Díaz Argentinien Argentinien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
David Bruno Portugal Portugal Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 (0+1)
Bradley de Nooijer Niederlande Niederlande FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Costinel Tofan Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
George Ganea Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Cătălin Golofca Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
1 (0+1)
Mladen Jutrić Österreich Österreich Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Rodriguez Argentinien Argentinien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Marcel Holzmann Österreich Österreich FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Janusz Gol Polen Polen Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Idrisa Sambú Portugal Portugal Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 (0+1)
Diego Fabbrini Italien Italien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Francisc Cristea Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Simion Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Ţigănaşu Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Camora Portugal Portugal CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Păun Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Mickaël Pereira Frankreich Frankreich CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Cătălin Măgureanu Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Cristian Albu Rumänien Rumänien UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 (0+1)
Andrei Patache Rumänien Rumänien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Cristian Negut Rumänien Rumänien Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 (0+1)
Bogdan Mitrea Rumänien Rumänien Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1 (0+1)
Valentin Mihăilă Rumänien Rumänien CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 (0+1)
Ionut Panţîru Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Stefan Aškovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Octavian Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Buziuc Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Sekou Camara Albanien Albanien FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Răuță Rumänien Rumänien Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Chipciu Rumänien Rumänien CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 (0+1)
Sorin Buşu Rumänien Rumänien FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
1 (0+1)
Ovidiu Popescu Rumänien Rumänien Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 (0+1)
Radu Boboc Rumänien Rumänien FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Boiciuc Moldau Moldau Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 (0+1)
Nicandro Breeveld Suriname Suriname FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 (0+1)
Andrei Prepeliță Rumänien Rumänien Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten