# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Partizan Partizan 20 (11+9)
2. Nenad Lukić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 16 (11+5)
3. Nikola Petković Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 15 (11+4)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 15 (9+6)
5. Stefan Mihajlović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 12 (10+2)
6. Bojan Matić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan
Vojvodina Vojvodina
11 (9+2)
Dejan Milićević Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 11 (6+5)
8. Bibras Natcho Israel Israel Partizan Partizan 10 (6+4)
Nemanja Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 10 (5+5)
Alen Mašović Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 10 (5+5)
11. Vladimir Silađi Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 9 (9+0)
Luka Stojanović Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 9 (9+0)
Mohamed Ben Nabouhane Komoren Komoren Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (9+0)
Nermin Haskić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 (7+2)
Milan Pavkov Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (7+2)
Igor Ivanović Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 9 (6+3)
Marko Docić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 9 (5+4)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 9 (5+4)
Erik Jirka Slowakei Slowakei Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 (4+5)
Miljan Vukadinović Tschechien Tschechien FK Napredak FK Napredak
Vojvodina Vojvodina
9 (4+5)
Marko Marin Deutschland Deutschland Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (3+6)
Petar Bojić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 9 (3+6)
23. Zoran Tošić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 8 (5+3)
Nikola Drinčić Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 8 (2+6)
25. Milan Makarić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
7 (5+2)
Stefan Denković Montenegro Montenegro Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 7 (5+2)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 7 (4+3)
Đuro Zec Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
7 (4+3)
Tó Mané Portugal Portugal Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 7 (4+3)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 7 (2+5)
31. Miroslav Bjeloš Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (6+0)
Aleksa Vukanović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (4+2)
Miloš Stojčev Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 (4+2)
Filip Stevanović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 6 (4+2)
Miloš Adamović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 6 (4+2)
Predrag Pavlović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (4+2)
Nemanja Nikolić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
6 (4+2)
Nenad Gavrić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (3+3)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Javor FK Javor
6 (2+4)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 (2+4)
41. Nemanja Obradović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (5+0)
Evgen Pavlov Ukraine Ukraine Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (5+0)
Eliomar Brasilien Brasilien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (4+1)
Marko Dević Ukraine Ukraine FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (4+1)
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Nigeria Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 (3+2)
Siniša Babić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 5 (3+2)
Takuma Asano Japan Japan Partizan Partizan 5 (3+2)
Nikola Kuveljić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 5 (3+2)
Srđan Grabež Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (2+3)
Lazar Jovanović Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (2+3)
51. Miodrag Gemović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Slobodan Tedić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (3+1)
Boban Georgiev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (3+1)
Ognjen Đuričin Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Nikola Čumić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (3+1)
Aranđel Stojković Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 4 (2+2)
Miroslav Maričić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 4 (2+2)
Marko Gjorgjievski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (2+2)
Brana Ilić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (2+2)
Milan Jevtović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (2+2)
Stefan Kovač Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (1+3)
Stefan Hajdin Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (1+3)
Vladan Vidaković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (1+3)
Stefan Sormaz Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (1+3)
Nemanja Tekijaški Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (1+3)
Nenad Sević Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 4 (1+3)
Marko Gobeljić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (1+3)
Borko Duronjić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (1+3)
Nebojša Bastajić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (1+3)
Dejan Meleg Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (0+4)
Nikola Ćirković Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (0+4)
Ivan Đorić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (0+4)
74. Jovan Nišić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (3+0)
Milan Perendija Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Branislav Tomić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (3+0)
Stefan Šapić Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (3+0)
Milan Bojović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3 (3+0)
Janko Tumbasević Montenegro Montenegro TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (3+0)
Mateo García Argentinien Argentinien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Jevtić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (3+0)
Milan Marčić Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Lazar Marković Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (3+0)
Milan Mirosavljev Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (3+0)
Alija Krnić Montenegro Montenegro FK Javor FK Javor 3 (2+1)
Dino Dolmagić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 3 (2+1)
Vladimir Otašević Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Miloš Trifunović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Tomić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
3 (2+1)
Miloš Šatara Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 (2+1)
Veljko Simić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (2+1)
Aleksa Pejić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (2+1)
Vladan Milosavljev Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Stefan Čolović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (1+2)
Darko Bjedov Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (1+2)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
3 (1+2)
Slobodan Urošević Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (1+2)
Ognjen Krasić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
FK Inđija FK Inđija
3 (1+2)
Marko Jevremović Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 3 (1+2)
Filip Arsenijević Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0+3)
Predrag Đorđević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (0+3)
Milan Gajić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (0+3)
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 3 (0+3)
Branislav Milošević Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (0+3)
105. Saša Tomanović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (2+0)
Branislav Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (2+0)
Miloš Vulić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Đorđe Ivanović Kroatien Kroatien Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Lazar Đorđević Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Zoran Danoski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (2+0)
Srđan Dimitrov Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (2+0)
Milutin Vidosavljević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Nikola Srećković Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (2+0)
Bojan Bojić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (2+0)
Dejan Zukić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Ryota Noma Japan Japan Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Mihajlo Nešković Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Marko Pavićević Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Igor Zlatanović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
David Šinković Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Goran Smiljanić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (1+1)
Saša Zdjelar Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Nenad Jovanović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Lazar Marjanović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (1+1)
Luka Mićić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Jander Brasilien Brasilien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (1+1)
Goran Antonić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Miletić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Justas Lasickas Litauen Litauen FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Marko Kolaković Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Damjan Gojkov Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
Mladen Devetak Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (1+1)
Rajko Brežančić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Slobodan Novaković Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (1+1)
Veljko Birmančević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (1+1)
Đorđe Šušnjar Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (0+2)
Ognjen Bjeličić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Inđija FK Inđija
2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Andrejević Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0+2)
Nemanja Bosančić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (0+2)
Nikola Leković Serbien Serbien Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (0+2)
Uroš Stojanović Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (0+2)
Boris Varga Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (0+2)
Siniša Saničanin Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (0+2)
148. Veljko Nikolić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Marko Nikolić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Milunović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Bojan Ostojić Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ostojić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Filip Pavišić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Dušan Pantelić Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Miloš Ozegovič Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Marko Mijailović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Branislav Marković Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Milan Jagodić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Andrej Ilić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Nikola Eskić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Vasilije Janjić Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Branko Jovićić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Leandro Pinto Brasilien Brasilien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Kojić Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
1 (1+0)
Njegoš Petrović Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
1 (1+0)
Stefan Purtić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (1+0)
Ranko Veselinović Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Veljko Trifunović Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Mirko Topić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Vidić Slowenien Slowenien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Vučić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
1 (1+0)
Vanja Zvekanov Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Lazar Zličić Serbien Serbien FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Stevanović Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Filip Stanisavljević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Ivan Rogač Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Branko Riznić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Filip Rajevac Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Miloš Šaka Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Uroš Stamenić Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Srđan Šćepanović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
David Dunđerski Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Miloš Degenek Australien Australien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Veljko Batrović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Milorad Balabanović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Nikola Ašćerić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Filip Božić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Cañas Spanien Spanien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Rajiv van La Parra Niederlande Niederlande Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Luka Čermelj Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Nikola Lakcević Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Nikola Dukić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Taras Bondarenko Ukraine Ukraine Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Busnić Serbien Serbien FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Nenad Filipović Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Ranko Jokić Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Nikola Janković Serbien Serbien FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jovanović Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Todorovski Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Stefan Đorđević Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
1 (0+1)
Đorđe Đurić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Đorđević Serbien Serbien FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Dragan Svitić Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Milan Rodić Serbien Serbien Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Vuk Mitošević Serbien Serbien Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Dajan Ponjević Serbien Serbien TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Javor FK Javor
1 (0+1)
Lazar Pavlović Serbien Serbien Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Lazar Nikolić Serbien Serbien FK Javor FK Javor 1 (0+1)
Nikola Stevanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Saša Stojanović Serbien Serbien Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Mihajlo Baic Serbien Serbien Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Tanasin Serbien Serbien Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Marko Jevtić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Nikola Andrić Serbien Serbien Vojvodina Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1 (0+1)
Nikola Aksentijević Serbien Serbien FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Slavko Marić Serbien Serbien FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten