Jahr Sieger Land
1990 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1989 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo Deutschland Deutschland
1988 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo Deutschland Deutschland
1987 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig Deutschland Deutschland
1986 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig Deutschland Deutschland
1985 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1984 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1983 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg Deutschland Deutschland
1982 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1981 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig Deutschland Deutschland
1980 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena Deutschland Deutschland
1979 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg Deutschland Deutschland
1978 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg Deutschland Deutschland
1977 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1976 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig Deutschland Deutschland
1975 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau Deutschland Deutschland
1974 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena Deutschland Deutschland
1973 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg Deutschland Deutschland
1972 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena Deutschland Deutschland
1971 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1970 FC Vorwärts Berlin FC Vorwärts Berlin Deutschland Deutschland
1969 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg Deutschland Deutschland
1968 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin Deutschland Deutschland
1967 BSG Motor Zwickau BSG Motor Zwickau Deutschland Deutschland
1966 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig Deutschland Deutschland
1965 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg Deutschland Deutschland
1964 SC Magdeburg SC Magdeburg Deutschland Deutschland
1963 BSG Motor Zwickau BSG Motor Zwickau Deutschland Deutschland
1962 SC Chemie Halle SC Chemie Halle Deutschland Deutschland
1960 SC Motor Jena SC Motor Jena Deutschland Deutschland
1959 SC Dynamo Berlin SC Dynamo Berlin Deutschland Deutschland
1958 SC Einheit Dresden SC Einheit Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1957 BSG Rotation Leipzig BSG Rotation Leipzig Deutschland Deutschland
1956 SC Chemie Halle-Leuna SC Chemie Halle-Leuna Deutschland Deutschland
1955 SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt Deutschland Deutschland
1954 ZSK Vorwärts Berlin ZSK Vorwärts Berlin Deutschland Deutschland
1952 SV Deutsche VP Dresden SV Deutsche VP Dresden Deutschland Deutschland
1950 SG Eisenhüttenwerk Thale SG Eisenhüttenwerk Thale Deutschland Deutschland
1949 Union Dessau Union Dessau Deutschland Deutschland
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten