Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
CSKA Moskva |
Samstag, 22. August 2020 19:00 Uhr |
Rubin Kazan |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Soltmurad Bakaev 37. / Rechtsschuss (Ivan Ignatyev) |
1 : 1 | Nikola Vlašić 39. / Rechtsschuss |
1 : 2 | Denis Makarov 90. / Linksschuss (Đorđe Despotović) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Tor für Rubin Kazan, Denis Makarov (Linksschuss) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Nikola Vlašić (CSKA Moskva) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Nair Tiknizyan (CSKA Moskva) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Ivan Oblyakov (CSKA Moskva) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Kristijan Bistrović (CSKA Moskva) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Oleg Shatov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
79' | Einwechslung In-beom Hwang (Rubin Kazan) |
|
79' | Gelbe Karte für Khvicha Kvaratskhelia (Rubin Kazan) |
|
77' | Auswechslung Aleksandr Zuev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
77' | Einwechslung Ilya Samoshnikov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
75' | Gelbe Karte für Oleg Shatov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Arnór Sigurðsson (CSKA Moskva) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Konstantin Kuchaev (CSKA Moskva) |
|
70' | Auswechslung Ilya Shkurin (CSKA Moskva) |
|
70' | Einwechslung Adolfo Gaich (CSKA Moskva) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Ivan Ignatyev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Đorđe Despotović (Rubin Kazan) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Soltmurad Bakaev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Denis Makarov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
51' | Gelbe Karte für Filip Uremović (Rubin Kazan) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
39' | Tor für CSKA Moskva, Nikola Vlašić (Rechtsschuss) |
|
37' | Tor für Rubin Kazan, Soltmurad Bakaev (Rechtsschuss) |
|
32' | Gelbe Karte für Aleksandr Zuev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
17' | Gelbe Karte für Arnór Sigurðsson (CSKA Moskva) |
|
9' | Gelbe Karte für Nikola Vlašić (CSKA Moskva) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Viktor Goncharenko Co-Trainer: Viktor Onopko Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Ermakovich Co-Trainer: Vasiliy Berezutskiy |
Trainer: Leonid Slutskiy Co-Trainer: Oleg Kuzmin Co-Trainer: Oleg Veretennikov |
VEB Arena (Moskva / Russland) | ||
7.731 | ||
Kirill Levnikov (Russland) | ||
Anton Kobzev (Russland) | ||
Roman Milyuchenko (Russland) |