Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
FK Sochi |
Freitag, 10. März 2023 17:00 Uhr |
FK Orenburg |
---|---|---|
0:4
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Kirill Kaplenko 45. / Rechtsschuss |
0 : 2 | Matías Pérez 50. / Kopfball (Ivan Bašić) |
0 : 3 | Ivan Bašić 68. / Linksschuss (Lucas Vera) |
0 : 4 | Yuriy Kovalev 74. / Rechtsschuss |
90' | Spielende |
|
85' | Einwechslung Nikolai Titkov (FK Orenburg) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Ivan Bašić (FK Orenburg) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Danil Kapustyanskiy (FK Orenburg) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Yuriy Kovalev (FK Orenburg) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Vladimir Poluyakhtov (FK Orenburg) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Mateo Stamatov (FK Orenburg) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Joãozinho (FK Sochi) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Artur Yusupov (FK Sochi) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Kirill Kravtsov (FK Sochi) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Ibrahim Tsallagov (FK Sochi) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Vladimir Obukhov (FK Orenburg) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Dmitri Vorobyev (FK Orenburg) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Timur Ayupov (FK Orenburg) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Lucas Vera (FK Orenburg) |
|
74' | Tor für FK Orenburg, Yuriy Kovalev (Rechtsschuss) |
|
70' | Gelbe Karte für Dmitri Vorobyev (FK Orenburg) |
|
68' | Tor für FK Orenburg, Ivan Bašić (Linksschuss) |
|
60' | Gelbe Karte für Renato Gojković (FK Orenburg) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Timofey Margasov (FK Sochi) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Kirill Zaika (FK Sochi) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Nikita Burmistrov (FK Sochi) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Vladislav Sarveli (FK Sochi) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Luka Đorđević (FK Sochi) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Georgi Melkadze (FK Sochi) |
|
56' | Gelbe Karte für Christian Noboa (FK Sochi) |
|
50' | Tor für FK Orenburg, Matías Pérez (Kopfball) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Tor für FK Orenburg, Kirill Kaplenko (Rechtsschuss) |
|
42' | Gelbe Karte für Georgi Melkadze (FK Sochi) |
|
42' | Gelbe Karte für Kirill Kaplenko (FK Orenburg) |
|
36' | Gelbe Karte für Brian Mansilla (FK Orenburg) |
|
34' | Gelbe Karte für Kirill Zaika (FK Sochi) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Kurban Berdiyev Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Tochilin Co-Trainer: Dmitriy Kirichenko |
Trainer: Marcel Lička Co-Trainer: Ilshat Aitkulov Co-Trainer: Ramos Vega Co-Trainer: Adessoye Oyewole Co-Trainer: Mario Lička |
Fisht (Sochi / Russland) | ||
1.711 | ||
Sergey Cheban (Russland) | ||
Dmitriy Mosyakin (Russland) | ||
Konstantin Shalamberidze (Russland) |