Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
Samstag, 3. Juni 2023 16:00 Uhr |
Torpedo Moskva |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Nair Tiknizyan 50. (Maksim Nenakhov) |
2 : 0 | Sergei Pinyaev 57. |
2 : 1 | Ilya Stefanovich 65. (Mario Ćurić) |
3 : 1 | Wilson Isidor 73. (Dmitry Barinov) |
90' +3 | Spielende |
|
82' | Einwechslung Igor Smolnikov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Maksim Danilin (Torpedo Moskva) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Khojimat Erkinov (Torpedo Moskva) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Lucas Fasson (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Nair Tiknizyan (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
73' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Wilson Isidor |
|
69' | Einwechslung Jajá (Torpedo Moskva) |
|
69' | Auswechslung Maksim Turishchev (Torpedo Moskva) |
|
65' | Tor für Torpedo Moskva, Ilya Stefanovich |
|
62' | Einwechslung Vadim Rakov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Maksim Glushenkov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Wilson Isidor (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Sergei Pinyaev (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
57' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Sergei Pinyaev |
|
51' | Gelbe Karte für Nair Tiknizyan (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
50' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Nair Tiknizyan |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
39' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Ryazantsev (Torpedo Moskva) |
|
39' | Auswechslung Aleksandr Orekhov (Torpedo Moskva) |
|
38' | Gelbe Karte für Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
31' | Gelbe Karte für Aleksandr Orekhov (Torpedo Moskva) |
|
27' | Gelbe Karte für Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Mikhail Galaktionov Co-Trainer: Dmitriy Loskov Co-Trainer: Oleg Pashinin Co-Trainer: Oleg Levin |
Trainer: Pep Clotet Co-Trainer: Nikolay Savichev Co-Trainer: Berto Ferrero Co-Trainer: Sergey Svechkar |
RŽD-Arena (Moskva / Russland) | ||
5.667 | ||
Sergey Cheban (Russland) | ||
Valeriy Danchenko (Russland) | ||
Konstantin Shalamberidze (Russland) |