Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Samstag, 22. April 2023 18:00 Uhr |
Dinamo Moskva |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Malcom 45.+1 / Elfmeter (Malcom) |
2 : 0 | Malcom 68. / Linksschuss (Claudinho) |
2 : 1 | Daniil Fomin 80. / Rechtsschuss (Eli Dasa) |
3 : 1 | Andrey Mostovoy 87. / Rechtsschuss (Malcom) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Einwechslung Zelimkhan Bakaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Mateo Cassierra (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Rodrigão (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Malcom (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Ivan Sergeev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Claudinho (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
87' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Andrey Mostovoy (Rechtsschuss) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
80' | Tor für Dinamo Moskva, Daniil Fomin (Rechtsschuss) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Daniil Lesovoy (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Denis Makarov (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
77' | Gelbe Karte für Yaroslav Gladyshev (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Einwechslung Mathias Normann (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Auswechslung Aleksandr Kutitskiy (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Einwechslung Vyacheslav Grulev (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
74' | Auswechslung Fedor Smolov (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
68' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Malcom (Linksschuss) |
|
65' | Einwechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
65' | Auswechslung Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
58' | Einwechslung Yaroslav Gladyshev (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
58' | Auswechslung Arsen Zakharyan (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
58' | Einwechslung Luka Gagnidze (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
58' | Auswechslung Moumi Ngamaleu (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Gelbe Karte für Slaviša Jokanović (Dinamo Moskva) |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' +1 | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Malcom (Elfmeter) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Trainer: Slaviša Jokanović 45' Co-Trainer: Saša Filipović |
Gazprom Arena (St. Petersburg / Russland) | ||
27.724 | ||
Vitaliy Meshkov (Russland) | ||
Aleksandr Bogdanov (Russland) | ||
Aram Petrosyan (Russland) |