Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Frankreich [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco (CFA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bocholter VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Twente/Heracles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |