Gegner S U N
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 14 3 7 4 1 5 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 14 5 5 4 0 3 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 12 6 3 3 2 2 1 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 12 6 5 1 1 4 0 1
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 12 9 1 2 0 5 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 12 7 1 4 0 2 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 12 6 3 3 0 2 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 11 2 5 4 0 3 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 10 4 4 2 2 2 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 10 6 1 3 1 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 3 5 1 0 3 0 0
1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 7 5 1 1 3 2 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 7 5 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 7 6 1 0 0 2 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Superfund FC Superfund 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV Pöllau TSV Pöllau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diyarbakırspor Diyarbakırspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Olymp. Kamerun Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Olymp. Kuwait Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA Olymp. USA Olymp. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten