Gegner S U N
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 4 2 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-Junioren] 4 2 0 2 4 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 4 1 0 3 2 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [A-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [B-Junioren] 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [B-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [B-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
VfL Theesen VfL Theesen [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [B-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten