Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |