Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Patrick Hanslbauer 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Asmir Osmanagic 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Nicolas Winter 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0
Johann Pfeifer 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Luka Beretic 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0
Christof Günsch 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 0
Tobias Fritsch 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Andreas Hummel 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Müller 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tim-Julian Skorczyk 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Badstübner 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Bastian Börner 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 0
Steffen Grimmeißen 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dr. Matthias Jöllenbeck 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Florian Lechner 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Simon Marx 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steffen Mix 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Pascal Müller 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tobias Schultes 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Thorben Siewer 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Justus Zorn 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Marco Achmüller 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Tobias Baumann 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Max Burda 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Christian Dietz 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Arne Aarnink 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Eduard Beitinger 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lukas Benen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Franz Bokop 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Henrik Bramlage 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Robin Braun 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Steffen Brütting 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Benjamin Cortus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaetano Falcicchio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Hartmann 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Johannes Hartmeier 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Heft 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Riem Hussein 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patrick Ittrich 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sven Jablonski 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Dr. Robert Kampka 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Benedikt Kempkes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Kempter 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dr. Florian Kornblum 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oliver Lossius 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Henry Müller 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Harm Osmers 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lothar Ostheimer 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander Sather 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Jonas Schieder 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Marcel Schütz 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manuel Steigerwald 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stefan Treiber 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sven Waschitzki 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Alt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcel Beck 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Thomas Berg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Jochen Drees 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Michael Emmer 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tobias Endriß 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Marcel Gasteier 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Gerach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marcel Göpferich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johannes Huber 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Klein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lasse Koslowski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Kreye 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dr. Manuel Kunzmann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Christian Leicher 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Günter Perl 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Martin Petersen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Roman Potemkin 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Katrin Rafalski 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tobias Reichel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Florian Riepl 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
René Rohde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Schlager 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robert Schröder 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patrick Schult 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Christopher Schwarzmann 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schiedsrichter Land S U N
Felix-Benjamin Schwermer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angelika Söder 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfgang Stark 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mitja Stegemann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Thomas Stein 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sören Storks 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Marco Unholzer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jonas Weickenmeier 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Markus Wollenweber 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Zacher 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten