Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |