Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Frisia 03 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kronshagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |