Gegner S U N
FCSB FCSB 20 4 1 15 3 3 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 19 8 3 8 3 3 1 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 14 8 3 3 5 2 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 14 7 2 5 4 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 12 8 3 1 7 2 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 12 7 1 4 3 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 12 4 3 5 1 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 11 4 3 4 1 0 1 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 9 2 2 5 2 3 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 8 6 2 0 3 2 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 7 3 3 1 2 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 7 2 3 2 1 1 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
England England [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
CSO Filiaşi CSO Filiaşi 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland [U16] 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Israel Israel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bacău SC Bacău 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten