Gegner S U N
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 25 13 5 7 2 7 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 25 11 7 7 1 8 1 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 20 16 2 2 1 2 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 19 11 4 4 3 2 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 19 13 5 1 1 3 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 17 11 4 2 2 4 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 16 14 2 0 2 3 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 15 10 5 0 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 12 8 2 2 0 2 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 11 7 3 1 0 5 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 9 5 1 3 1 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Croatia Sesvete NK Croatia Sesvete 4 2 1 1 1 0 1 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Molde FK Molde FK 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 2 0 1 2 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten