Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flensburg 08 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |