Gegner S U N
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 6 5 0 1 1 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
LASK LASK 6 0 1 5 0 0 1 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 5 2 3 0 3 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 5 4 1 0 2 2 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 5 0 5 0 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 5 0 3 2 1 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 4 3 1 0 2 1 1 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten