Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSB Flensburg | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Stern 1900 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Wankendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Pampow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Schönkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |