Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wolverhampton Wanderers [U18] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [U18] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City [U18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County [U18] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eastleigh FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |