Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo-Auto | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botswana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kamerun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Komoren | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosambik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simbabwe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Äthiopien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lesotho | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seychellen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südsudan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |