Gegner S U N
Bayern München Bayern München 29 3 2 24 3 4 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 27 10 9 8 5 3 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 27 6 8 13 3 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 27 11 7 9 0 2 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 24 13 5 6 4 2 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 24 11 6 7 4 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 23 12 2 9 1 3 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 23 9 7 7 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 22 10 5 7 3 2 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 22 8 5 9 2 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 21 10 5 6 5 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 21 3 4 14 2 4 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 20 10 4 6 2 2 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 20 6 3 11 2 2 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 19 8 5 6 7 3 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 15 9 2 4 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 14 5 0 9 0 2 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 12 5 4 3 2 2 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 9 7 0 2 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 8 2 2 4 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 5 0 3 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U20] 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
China China [U20] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Feucht 1. SC Feucht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
China China 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Südafrika Südafrika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten