Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Liefering | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |