Gegner S U N
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 3 3 0 0 5 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0
Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Südkorea Südkorea [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten