Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Flora | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nõmme United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |