Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Twente | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eswatini | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lienden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadeloupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guyana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosambik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |