Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Inter Zaprešić | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Zadar | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Kapellen-Erft | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |