Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dumiense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |