Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |