Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gera 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borea Dresden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Charlottenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Pößneck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neukirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kickers Offenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Weismain | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Reutlingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSF Ditzingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Mannheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |