Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wuppertaler SV | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamburger SV II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Düren | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Erlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Frohnlach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Haibach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Neumarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Ansbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SSVg Velbert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |