Gegner S U N
Odds BK Odds BK 10 5 2 3 2 1 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 9 7 2 0 4 3 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 9 6 1 2 2 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 9 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
IK Start IK Start 8 5 2 1 2 1 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 8 5 1 2 2 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 5 3 0 2 1 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 8 3 2 3 1 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 8 4 3 1 1 2 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 5 0 3 0 1 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 7 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen IF 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Víkingur 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alta IF Alta IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Australien Australien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bærum SK Bærum SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Levanger FK Levanger FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Notodden FK Notodden FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten