Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |