Gegner S U N
Celtic FC Celtic FC 11 2 1 8 0 2 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 11 8 0 3 0 1 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 10 5 2 3 0 0 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 10 3 4 3 0 2 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 10 3 3 4 0 2 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 9 2 2 5 0 2 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 8 2 1 5 0 0 0 0
Ross County FC Ross County FC 7 5 0 2 0 1 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Livingston FC Livingston FC 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Russland Russland [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ayr United Ayr United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnet FC Barnet FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford City Bradford City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buckie Thistle Buckie Thistle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Derby County U23 Derby County U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
East Fife FC East Fife FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten