Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erzgebirge Aue | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Babelsberg | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Weißenfels | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meeraner SV | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Dessau 05 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSG Wismut Gera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Einheit zu Pankow 1893 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Empor Lauter | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Altenburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Wales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Braunsbedra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Chemnitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Laubusch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |