Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boreham Wood | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hartlepool United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sambia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zentralafr. Republik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |